Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER CUP 40TH - SPECIAL JUBILEE EDITION- - Gent, Belgium - 16-17 April 2022
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Women Junior D
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 101, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4123 Femke VENEMA  SVU53.711Q
2.2102 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG53.749Q
3.575 Linet BRANDSEN  STA1:00.829 
4.350 Jalina-Marjet SCHIPPERS  IJA1:06.442
5.158 Karolina BUMSTEINAITE  LUX1:12.242
 Race 102, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.354 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ55.546Q
2.491 Bregje BOGERS  STB55.679Q
3.276 Noor VAN DER PEET  STA1:02.747 
4.1125 Ella SCHRIEL  SVU1:03.291
 Race 103, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ53.548Q
2.318 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA53.702Q
3.4124 Esther RÜDIGER  SVU1:02.457 
4.277 Janna SCHUITEMA  STA1:08.882
 Race 104, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.590 Luka STERK  STB53.707Q
2.473 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF54.699Q
3.336 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL56.495 
4.2126 Marleen MALENSTEIN  SVU1:04.146
5.1103 Gaby VANDEWALLE  STKG1:10.833
 
Semi Final 500 meter Women Junior D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 133, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Linet BRANDSEN  STA1:00.718Q
2.3126 Marleen MALENSTEIN  SVU1:02.362Q
3.558 Karolina BUMSTEINAITE  LUX1:08.810 
4.2124 Esther RÜDIGER  SVU1:10.114
450 Jalina-Marjet SCHIPPERS  IJADNS
 Race 134, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL57.801Q
2.3125 Ella SCHRIEL  SVU1:04.651Q
3.276 Noor VAN DER PEET  STA1:10.341
4.5103 Gaby VANDEWALLE  STKG1:12.665
5.477 Janna SCHUITEMA  STA1:14.953
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 135, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Luka STERK  STB52.303Q
2.473 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF52.424Q
3.3102 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG52.664ADV
4.2123 Femke VENEMA  SVU-    
 Race 136, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ52.479Q
2.354 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ53.934Q
3.218 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA54.273 
4.491 Bregje BOGERS  STB54.490
 
Final 500 meter Women Junior D
 Race 161, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1124 Esther RÜDIGER  SVU1:00.466 
2.276 Noor VAN DER PEET  STA1:01.085
3.477 Janna SCHUITEMA  STA1:04.313
4.3103 Gaby VANDEWALLE  STKG1:07.495
 Race 162, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL57.303 
2.275 Linet BRANDSEN  STA1:00.595
3.3126 Marleen MALENSTEIN  SVU1:02.667
4.4125 Ella SCHRIEL  SVU1:03.849
5.558 Karolina BUMSTEINAITE  LUX1:10.527
 Race 163, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA54.1543 
2.291 Bregje BOGERS  STB54.4022
3.3123 Femke VENEMA  SVU54.4241
 Race 164, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.353 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ51.58734 
2.190 Luka STERK  STB51.65921
3.4102 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG52.04613
4.273 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF52.2288
5.554 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ52.6305
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Women Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.53 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1341|1|151.587
2.90 Luka STERK  STB2211|1|251.659
3.102 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG3132|3|352.046
4.73 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF482|2|452.228
5.54 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ551|2|552.630
  Final, Group 2
6.18 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA132|3|153.702
7.91 Bregje BOGERS  STB222|4|254.402
8.123 Femke VENEMA  SVU311|4|353.711
  Final, Group 3
9.36 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL13|1|156.495
10.75 Linet BRANDSEN  STA23|1|21:00.595
11.126 Marleen MALENSTEIN  SVU34|2|31:02.362
12.125 Ella SCHRIEL  SVU44|2|41:03.291
13.58 Karolina BUMSTEINAITE  LUX55|3|51:08.810
  Final, Group 4
14.124 Esther RÜDIGER  SVU13|4|11:00.466
15.76 Noor VAN DER PEET  STA23|3|21:01.085
16.77 Janna SCHUITEMA  STA34|5|31:04.313
17.103 Gaby VANDEWALLE  STKG45|4|41:07.495
  Semi Final, Group 2
18.50 Jalina-Marjet SCHIPPERS  IJAPP1:06.442


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports