Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER CUP 40TH - SPECIAL JUBILEE EDITION- - Gent, Belgium - 16-17 April 2022
 
Quarter Finals 333 meter Women Junior F/E
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Fleur HARTVELD  IHCL39.183Q
2.4122 Lotte Anna WERNER  SVU43.789Q
3.398 Menthe DE VRIENDT  STKG44.083 
4.534 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL45.238
256 Amanda YAO  LUXP
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ42.722Q
2.3141 Fiona CUPPENS  YDS43.730Q
3.226 Elena LINSE  IHCL45.379 
4.429 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:15.972
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.232 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL39.459Q
2.430 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL39.621Q
3.1138 Juliette RAYEN  YDS49.071 
4.317 Marth VAN OUYTSEL  IDA55.393
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.231 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL41.586Q
2.133 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL43.486Q
3.435 Isolde ONG  IHCL47.321 
4.366 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES47.419
5.56 Febe DE KIMPE  BSC49.868
 
Semi Final 333 meter Women Junior F/E
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 33, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Menthe DE VRIENDT  STKG44.981Q
2.234 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL45.173Q
3.46 Febe DE KIMPE  BSC50.629 
4.3138 Juliette RAYEN  YDS50.665
5.517 Marth VAN OUYTSEL  IDA51.127
 Race 34, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.366 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES40.805Q
2.429 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL41.777Q
3.126 Elena LINSE  IHCL45.704
4.235 Isolde ONG  IHCL48.043
5.556 Amanda YAO  LUX1:14.083
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 35, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Fleur HARTVELD  IHCL38.414Q
2.330 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL40.122Q
3.232 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL40.714 
4.433 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL42.790
 Race 36, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL41.810Q
2.252 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ42.156Q
3.3141 Fiona CUPPENS  YDS42.974 
4.4122 Lotte Anna WERNER  SVU43.688
 
Final 333 meter Women Junior F/E
 Race 61, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3138 Juliette RAYEN  YDS49.029 
2.135 Isolde ONG  IHCL49.168
3.26 Febe DE KIMPE  BSC50.801
4.556 Amanda YAO  LUX1:14.526
417 Marth VAN OUYTSEL  IDADNF
 Race 62, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES39.372 
2.229 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL40.664
3.398 Menthe DE VRIENDT  STKG44.015
4.526 Elena LINSE  IHCL45.348
5.434 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL45.587
 Race 63, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL40.9745 
2.233 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL43.4213
3.4122 Lotte Anna WERNER  SVU43.5352
4.3141 Fiona CUPPENS  YDS43.9801
 Race 64, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Fleur HARTVELD  IHCL38.55434 
2.230 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL39.71821
3.331 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL40.78813
4.452 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ42.8758
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Women Junior F/E
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.28 Fleur HARTVELD  IHCL1341|1|138.414
2.30 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL2212|2|239.621
3.31 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL3131|1|340.788
4.52 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ481|2|442.156
  Final, Group 2
5.32 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL151|3|139.459
6.33 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL232|4|242.790
7.122 Lotte Anna WERNER  SVU322|4|343.535
8.141 Fiona CUPPENS  YDS412|3|442.974
  Final, Group 3
9.66 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES14|1|139.372
10.29 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL24|2|240.664
11.98 Menthe DE VRIENDT  STKG33|1|344.015
12.26 Elena LINSE  IHCL43|3|445.348
13.34 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL54|2|545.173
  Final, Group 4
14.138 Juliette RAYEN  YDS13|4|149.029
15.35 Isolde ONG  IHCL23|4|247.321
16.6 Febe DE KIMPE  BSC35|3|349.868
17.56 Amanda YAO  LUX45|41:14.083
18.17 Marth VAN OUYTSEL  IDAP4|P51.127


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Web-TV