Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER CUP 40TH - SPECIAL JUBILEE EDITION- - Gent, Belgium - 16-17 April 2022
 
Quarter Finals 222 meter Women Junior F/E
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 93, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.430 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL28.149Q
2.2141 Fiona CUPPENS  YDS31.121Q
3.134 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL31.886 
4.317 Marth VAN OUYTSEL  IDA33.517
 Race 94, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.329 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL27.626Q
2.566 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES27.740Q
3.426 Elena LINSE  IHCL32.564 
4.16 Febe DE KIMPE  BSC33.158
5.2138 Juliette RAYEN  YDS33.586
 Race 95, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.228 Fleur HARTVELD  IHCL27.090Q
2.132 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL27.686Q
3.498 Menthe DE VRIENDT  STKG30.950 
4.335 Isolde ONG  IHCL32.832
5.556 Amanda YAO  LUX55.971
 Race 96, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.431 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL28.404Q
2.252 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ29.004Q
3.133 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL29.328 
4.3122 Lotte Anna WERNER  SVU29.849
 
Semi Final 222 meter Women Junior F/E
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 125, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL29.687Q
2.2122 Lotte Anna WERNER  SVU30.030Q
3.326 Elena LINSE  IHCL31.011
4.5138 Juliette RAYEN  YDS34.120
417 Marth VAN OUYTSEL  IDADNS
 Race 126, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Menthe DE VRIENDT  STKG30.697Q
2.335 Isolde ONG  IHCL31.965Q
3.46 Febe DE KIMPE  BSC34.644 
4.234 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL38.059
5.556 Amanda YAO  LUX59.201
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 127, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.266 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES26.871Q
2.330 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL27.080Q
3.129 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL28.138 
4.452 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ28.673
 Race 128, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Fleur HARTVELD  IHCL26.391Q
2.232 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL26.813Q
3.331 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL27.299 
4.4141 Fiona CUPPENS  YDS30.228
 
Final 222 meter Women Junior F/E
 Race 153, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Juliette RAYEN  YDS32.808 
2.26 Febe DE KIMPE  BSC32.888
3.334 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL33.122
4.456 Amanda YAO  LUX54.687
517 Marth VAN OUYTSEL  IDADNS
 Race 154, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.398 Menthe DE VRIENDT  STKG30.041 
2.2122 Lotte Anna WERNER  SVU30.205
3.133 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL30.397
4.426 Elena LINSE  IHCL30.772
5.535 Isolde ONG  IHCL31.593
 Race 155, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL27.7215 
2.229 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL28.6083
3.4141 Fiona CUPPENS  YDS29.7772
4.352 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ35.4291
 Race 156, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Fleur HARTVELD  IHCL-    34 
2.366 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES-    21
3.232 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL-    13
4.430 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL-    8
 
Distance Classification 222 meter Women Junior F/E
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.28 Fleur HARTVELD  IHCL1341|1|126.391
2.66 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES2212|1|226.871
3.30 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL481|2|427.080
4.32 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL3132|2|326.813
  Final, Group 2
5.31 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL151|3|127.299
6.29 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL231|3|227.626
7.141 Fiona CUPPENS  YDS322|4|329.777
8.52 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ412|4|428.673
  Final, Group 3
9.98 Menthe DE VRIENDT  STKG13|1|130.041
10.122 Lotte Anna WERNER  SVU24|2|229.849
11.33 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL33|1|329.328
12.26 Elena LINSE  IHCL43|3|430.772
13.35 Isolde ONG  IHCL54|2|531.593
  Final, Group 4
14.138 Juliette RAYEN  YDS15|4|132.808
15.6 Febe DE KIMPE  BSC24|3|232.888
16.34 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL33|4|331.886
17.56 Amanda YAO  LUX45|5|454.687
18.17 Marth VAN OUYTSEL  IDAPP33.517


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports