Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPEAN YOUTH OLYMPIC FESTIVAL - Vuokatti, Finland - 20-25 March 2022
 
Quarter Final 500 m WOMEN
 Race 26, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK47.022 
2.441 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV47.077
3.231 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  SSC47.859
4.350 Alexia TURUNEN  SUI48.688
 Race 27, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV46.406 
2.459 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  KYIV46.492
3.353 Thea JOHANSSON  SWE48.345
4.254 Damla AKAN  TUR49.011
 Race 28, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.421 SCHONBORN Melinda  MTK46.907 
2.317 Katharina ULRICH  GER47.378
3.29 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ48.287
4.145 Biborka FARKAS  ISK50.924
 Race 29, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.333 Zoë DELTRAP  NED46.852 
2.24 Michaela PETROVA  ICP47.301
3.138 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  NOR1:01.679
 Race 30, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.312 Berenice COMBY  FRA47.676 
2.426 Viola SIMONINI  ITA47.808
3.137 Aline Holbø DYRSET  NOR48.781
4.218 Sophie WIBMER  SLIC48.940
 Race 31, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.358 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KYIV47.219 
2.225 Margherita BETTI  ITA47.226
3.446 Sarlota GAL  ISK48.309
4.15 Niya PETSEVA  SCIS55.654
 Race 32, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.322 SOMODI Maja Dora  SZKE47.191 
2.234 Kiek STRAATHOF  NED47.988
3.155 Aybuke HAN  TUR48.677
 Race 33, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  FRA46.678 
2.329 Alina USATOVA  SPARS48.164
3.232 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  SSC48.366


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo