Events
Torino StarClass
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 4 - OLYMPIC QUALIFYING - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 25-28 November 2021
 
Quarterfinals 2000 m Relay Mixed
  4 Races (the best team of each race qualifies for the Ranking Finals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 87     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.33 CANADA  CAN2:37.896Q
 2Courtney SARAULT
 6Charles HAMELIN
 35Kim BOUTIN
 72Pascal DION
2.34 NETHERLANDS  NED2:38.189Q
 1Suzanne SCHULTING
 4Selma POUTSMA
 8Dylan HOOGERWERF
 122Jens VAN 'T WOUT
3.35 UNITED PEN  USA2:39.138
 8Kristen SANTOS-GRISWOLD
 23Ryan PIVIROTTO
 32Corinne STODDARD
 98Brandon KIM
4.36 POLAND  POL2:42.384
 16Natalia MALISZEWSKA
 27Michal NIEWINSKI
 51Kamila STORMOWSKA
 97Lukasz KUCZYNSKI
5.37 BULGARIA  BUL2:57.455
 18Katrin MANOILOVA
 28Dimitar GEORGIEV
 101Anna YAKIMOVA
 176Lubomir KALCHEV
 Race 88     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.38 RUSSIA  RUS2:42.782Q
 3Semen ELISTRATOV
 7Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
 9Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
 12Konstantin IVLIEV
2.39 BELGIUM  BEL2:44.498Q
 9Stijn DESMET
 26Tineke DEN DULK
 94Alexandra DANNEEL
 95Ward PÉTRÉ
3.40 UKRAINE  UKR2:50.302
 44Oleh HANDEI
 144Yelyzaveta SYDORKO
 152Svitlana REPETSKA
 163Nikita NEMIRO
4.41 CROATIA  CRO2:50.329
 26Martin KOLENC
 28Valentina ASCIC
 113Katarina BURIC
 169Ivan MARTINIC
42 FRANCE  FRAP
 4Sébastien LEPAPE
 20Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
 73Quentin FERCOQ
 84Gwendoline DAUDET
 Race 89     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.43 KOREA  KOR2:42.310Q
 40CHOI Minjeong
 47LEE Yubin
 55PARK In Wook
 194KWAK Yoon-Gy
2.44 HUNGARY  HUN2:43.739Q
 1LIU Shaoang
 27KONYA Zsofia
 63SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
 144NOGRADI Bence
3.45 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZ2:43.783
 17Denis NIKISHA
 30Yana KHAN
 83Nurtilek KAZHGALI
 86Alyona VOLKOVITSKAYA
4.46 GREAT PEN  GBR2:43.864
 57Elise CHRISTIE
 74Kathryn THOMSON
 84Niall TREACY
 114Farrell TREACY
 Race 90     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.47 CHINA  CHN2:40.968Q
 42ZHANG Chutong
 43FAN Kexin
 49AN Kai
 75SUN Long
2.48 ITALY  ITA2:41.346Q
 12Cynthia MASCITTO
 13Martina VALCEPINA
 74Tommaso DOTTI
 92Andrea CASSINELLI
3.49 JAPAN  JPN2:41.425
 58Yuki KIKUCHI
 59Kazuki YOSHINAGA
 65Sumire KIKUCHI
 78Kota KIKUCHI
4.50 GERMANY  GER2:45.746
 24Adrian LÜDTKE
 25Gina JACOBS
 67Anna SEIDEL
 103Yanghun Ben JUNG
5.51 BELARUS  BLR2:48.140
 77Hanna IZAFATAVA
 130Mariya IZAFATAVA
 142Aleksandr ZHERMANOV
 183Heorhi ARLOU


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Impakt Sport