Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 4 - OLYMPIC QUALIFYING - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 25-28 November 2021
 
Heats 500 m Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 79     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 LIU Shaoang  HUN40.791Q
2.53 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS40.871Q
3.190 Xin SUI  HKG41.004q
4.75 SUN Long  CHN41.163
5.55 PARK In Wook  KOR41.445
 Race 80     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS40.423Q
2.122 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED40.533Q
3.78 Kota KIKUCHI  JPN40.935q
4.176 Lubomir KALCHEV  BUL43.516
5.4 S├ębastien LEPAPE  FRA45.002
 Race 81     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 WU Dajing  CHN40.630Q
2.15 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ42.005Q
3.24 Adrian LUDTKE  GER42.376 
4.32 Furkan AKAR  TUR50.054
101 Katsunori KOIKE  JPNP
 Race 82     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.54 REN Ziwei  CHN40.921Q
2.98 Brandon KIM  USA41.001Q
3.180 Brendan COREY  AUS41.283
4.13 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR53.894
60 Daniil EIBOG  RUSP
 Race 83     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.50 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ41.068Q
2.67 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  CAN41.669Q
3.84 Niall TREACY  GBR-     
7 Pietro SIGHEL  ITAP
34 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LATP
 Race 84     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.73 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA41.329Q
2.44 Oleh HANDEI  UKR41.441Q
3.19 Andrew HEO  USA41.725
4.17 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ-    ADV
66 KRUEGER John-Henry  HUNP
 Race 85     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Steven DUBOIS  CAN40.563Q
2.194 KWAK Yoon-Gy  KOR40.953Q
3.103 Yanghun Ben JUNG  GER41.722 
4.23 Ryan PIVIROTTO  USA41.983
5.81 Diane SELLIER  POL-    
 Race 86     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN40.954Q
2.8 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED41.013Q
3.195 PARK Jang Hyuk  KOR41.111q
4.11 Maxime LAOUN  CAN41.130
5.121 Jonathan MOODY  GBR41.420


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro