Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ISU WORLD CUP 4 - OLYMPIC QUALIFYING - Dordrecht, Netherlands - 25-28 November 2021
Quarterfinals 1500 m Women
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Finals, total 21 skaters)
Race 27 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
Arianna FONTANA
ITA
2:24.730
Q
2.
45
ZHANG Yuting
CHN
2:24.817
Q
3.
56
Rianne DE VRIES
NED
2:24.965
q
4.
23
Michaela HRUZOVA
CZE
2:25.053
5.
27
KONYA Zsofia
HUN
2:25.459
6.
83
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
CZE
2:28.971
Race 28 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
9
Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
RUS
2:27.139
Q
2.
46
DanaƩ BLAIS
CAN
2:27.558
Q
3.
131
Camille DE SERRES-RAINVILLE
CAN
2:27.719
q
4.
6
Xandra VELZEBOER
NED
2:27.747
5.
52
Maame BINEY
USA
2:30.290
6.
25
Gina JACOBS
GER
2:30.482
Race 29 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
47
LEE Yubin
KOR
2:35.885
Q
2.
63
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
HUN
2:36.742
Q
3.
140
Vera RASSKAZOVA
RUS
2:37.224
q
4.
70
Ami HIRAI
JPN
2:37.298
5.
84
Gwendoline DAUDET
FRA
2:37.315
6.
17
Petra VANKOVA
CZE
-
Race 30 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
40
CHOI Minjeong
KOR
2:31.030
Q
2.
132
GUO Yihan
CHN
2:32.185
Q
3.
12
Cynthia MASCITTO
ITA
2:32.266
q
4.
99
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
POL
2:32.327
5.
72
Olga TIKHONOVA
KAZ
2:32.385
6.
28
Valentina ASCIC
CRO
2:33.288
Race 31 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
8
Kristen SANTOS-GRISWOLD
USA
2:27.637
Q
2.
36
HAN Yu Tong
CHN
2:27.711
Q
3.
16
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
POL
2:27.732
q
4.
67
Anna SEIDEL
GER
2:28.033
5.
26
Tineke DEN DULK
BEL
2:31.605
6.
146
CloƩ OLLIVIER
FRA
2:32.823
Race 32 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
Suzanne SCHULTING
NED
2:26.184
Q
2.
32
Corinne STODDARD
USA
2:26.395
Q
3.
20
Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
FRA
2:26.660
ADV
4.
153
Daria KRASNOKUTSKAIA
RUS
2:26.924
5.
108
Lisa ECKSTEIN
GER
2:34.655
58
Yuki KIKUCHI
JPN
P
Race 33 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
Courtney SARAULT
CAN
2:24.664
Q
2.
38
SEO Whimin
KOR
2:25.112
Q
3.
10
JASZAPATI Petra
HUN
2:25.280
q
4.
65
Sumire KIKUCHI
JPN
2:27.779
5.
51
Kamila STORMOWSKA
POL
2:27.781
122
Gloria IORIATTI
ITA
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters