Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 3 - OLYMPIC QUALIFYING - Debrecen, Hungary - 18-21 November 2021
 
Heats 500 m Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 78     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 KWAK Yoon-Gy  KOR40.959Q
2.53 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS41.003Q
3.11 Maxime LAOUN  CAN41.136q
4.25 Reinis BERZINS  LAT41.189
5.84 Niall TREACY  GBR59.512
 Race 79     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 WU Dajing  CHN40.976Q
2.67 Jordan PIERRE-GILLES  CAN41.034Q
3.195 PARK Jang Hyuk  KOR41.208 
4.19 Andrew HEO  USA41.274
5.92 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA41.931
 Race 80     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN40.844Q
2.16 Steven DUBOIS  CAN40.928Q
3.34 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT41.187q
4.192 Teppei KIKUCHI  JPN41.330
5.24 Adrian LUDTKE  GER41.457
 Race 81     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 LIU Shaoang  HUN40.915Q
2.184 YU Songnan  CHN41.007Q
3.7 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA41.167q
4.8 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED41.348
5.9 Stijn DESMET  BEL41.495
 Race 82     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS40.838Q
2.15 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ40.919Q
3.5 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED41.064q
4.98 Brandon KIM  USA41.154
5.101 Katsunori KOIKE  JPN41.307
 Race 83     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.52 HWANG Daeheon  KOR40.917Q
2.70 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED41.283Q
3.60 Daniil EIBOG  RUS41.581
4.73 Quentin FERCOQ  FRA43.543
78 Kota KIKUCHI  JPNP
 Race 84     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.54 REN Ziwei  CHN40.978Q
2.17 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ41.132Q
3.13 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR41.231 
4.103 Yanghun Ben JUNG  GER41.516
5.27 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL41.896
 Race 85     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.66 KRUEGER John-Henry  HUN41.087Q
2.23 Ryan PIVIROTTO  USA41.200Q
3.50 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ41.365
4.4 S├ębastien LEPAPE  FRA41.436
5.204 Thomas NADALINI  ITA41.611


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro