Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 1 - OLYMPIC QUALIFYING - Beijing, China - 21-24 October 2021
 
Quarterfinals 5000 m Relay Men
  4 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 133     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 RUSSIA  RUS6:55.016Q
 3Semen ELISTRATOV
 12Konstantin IVLIEV
 53Pavel SITNIKOV
 60Daniil EIBOG
2.17 ITALY  ITA6:55.167Q
 7Pietro SIGHEL
 10Luca SPECHENHAUSER
 74Tommaso DOTTI
 92Andrea CASSINELLI
3.18 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZ6:55.169 
 15Adil GALIAKHMETOV
 17Denis NIKISHA
 50Abzal AZHGALIYEV
 85Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV
4.19 GREAT BRITAIN  GBR7:02.320
 84Niall TREACY
 114Farrell TREACY
 121Jonathan MOODY
 131Ethan TREACY
5.20 UKRAINE  UKR7:07.452
 44Oleh HANDEI
 148Danylo FEDORENKO
 151Vladyslav NEMIRO
 163Nikita NEMIRO
 Race 134     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 KOREA  KOR6:40.678Q
 55PARK In Wook
 193HAN Seung Soo
 194KWAK Yoon-Gy
 195PARK Jang Hyuk
2.22 FRANCE  FRA6:58.860Q
 4Sébastien LEPAPE
 30Tristan NAVARRO
 73Quentin FERCOQ
 185Tawan THOMAS
3.23 AUSTRIA  AUT7:21.618 
 21Nico ANDERMANN
 136Dominic ANDERMANN
 140Matthias WOLFGANG
 179Heinrich LIU
24 JAPAN  JPNP
 56Keita WATANABE
 59Kazuki YOSHINAGA
 77Shogo MIYATA
 78Kota KIKUCHI
25 TURKEY  TURP
 32Furkan AKAR
 33Tunay SIMSEK
 164Muhammed Emir HAN
 174Murat TAHTACI
 Race 135     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.26 CHINA  CHN6:48.964Q
 48WU Dajing
 54REN Ziwei
 75SUN Long
 94LI Wenlong
2.27 CANADA  CAN6:49.218Q
 6Charles HAMELIN
 11Maxime LAOUN
 67Jordan PIERRE-GILLES
 72Pascal DION
3.28 UNITED STATES  USA6:49.419 
 19Andrew HEO
 23Ryan PIVIROTTO
 98Brandon KIM
 201Adam CALLISTER
4.29 GERMANY  GER6:52.947
 18Christoph SCHUBERT
 24Adrian LÜDTKE
 103Yanghun Ben JUNG
 187Tobias PIETSCH
5.30 SINGAPORE  SGP7:31.654
 159Zen Sheng Sian KOH
 197Lucas Jun Jie NG
 198Trevor Xu Xuan TAN
 199Jing Feng XU
 Race 136     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.31 HUNGARY  HUN6:41.005Q
 1LIU Shaoang
 2LIU Shaolin Sandor
 66KRUEGER John-Henry
 191JASZAPATI Peter
2.32 NETHERLANDS  NED6:41.538Q
 5Itzhak DE LAAT
 14Sjinkie KNEGT
 64Sven ROES
 122Jens VAN 'T WOUT
3.33 BELGIUM  BEL6:46.314 
 9Stijn DESMET
 31Rino VANHOOREN
 95Ward PÉTRÉ
 102Gert-Jan GOEMINNE
4.34 POLAND  POL7:14.697
 27Michal NIEWINSKI
 79Rafal ANIKIEJ
 81Diane SELLIER
 97Lukasz KUCZYNSKI


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec