Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 1 - OLYMPIC QUALIFYING - Beijing, China - 21-24 October 2021
 
Quarterfinals 3000 m Relay Women
  4 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 129     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 RUSSIA  RUS4:07.408Q
 7Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
 9Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
 140Vera RASSKAZOVA
 142Anna VOSTRIKOVA
2.2 KOREA  KOR4:07.535Q
 38SEO Whimin
 44KIM A Lang
 47LEE Yubin
 138PARK Jiyun
3.3 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZ4:24.759 
 22Madina ZHANBUSINOVA
 30Yana KHAN
 72Olga TIKHONOVA
 86Alyona VOLKOVITSKAYA
4.4 UKRAINE  UKR4:27.447
 29Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA
 105Diana MYKHALCHUK
 121Uliana DUBROVA
 144Yelyzaveta SYDORKO
 Race 130     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 CHINA  CHN4:05.234Q
 36HAN Yu Tong
 41QU Chunyu
 43FAN Kexin
 45ZHANG Yuting
2.6 ITALY  ITA4:05.361Q
 3Arianna FONTANA
 12Cynthia MASCITTO
 13Martina VALCEPINA
 97Arianna VALCEPINA
3.7 HUNGARY  HUN4:05.602 
 10JASZAPATI Petra
 27KONYA Zsofia
 63SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
 66BACSKAI Sara Luca
4.8 GREAT BRITAIN  GBR4:19.583
 22Madina ZHANBUSINOVA
 57Elise CHRISTIE
 74Kathryn THOMSON
 120Isabelle ROBERTS
 124Holly HOYLAND
 Race 131     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.9 NETHERLANDS  NED4:03.483Q
 1Suzanne SCHULTING
 4Selma POUTSMA
 6Xandra VELZEBOER
 39Yara VAN KERKHOF
2.10 FRANCE  FRA4:10.483Q
 15AurĂ©lie MONVOISIN
 20Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
 84Gwendoline DAUDET
 134Aurelie LEVEQUE
3.11 JAPAN  JPN4:16.620 
 58Yuki KIKUCHI
 65Sumire KIKUCHI
 71Shione KAMINAGA
 75Moemi KIKUCHI
 Race 132     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 UNITED STATES  USA4:09.316Q
 8Kristen SANTOS
 32Corinne STODDARD
 52Maame BINEY
 93Julie LETAI
2.13 CANADA  CAN4:09.545Q
 2Courtney SARAULT
 14Florence BRUNELLE
 35Kim BOUTIN
 131Camille DE SERRES-RAINVILLE
3.14 POLAND  POL4:09.603ADV
 11Nikola MAZUR
 16Natalia MALISZEWSKA
 51Kamila STORMOWSKA
 99Gabriela TOPOLSKA
15 BELARUS  BLRP
 77Hanna IZAFATAVA
 119Yana DAMBROUSKAYA
 129Katsiaryna CHYSTAYA
 130Mariya IZAFATAVA


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec