Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD CUP 1 - OLYMPIC QUALIFYING - Beijing, China - 21-24 October 2021
 
Heats 1000 m Women
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 114     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4 Selma POUTSMA  NED1:29.718Q
2.142 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS1:29.746Q
3.52 Maame BINEY  USA1:30.175q
4.3 Arianna FONTANA  ITA1:34.915ADV
16 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POLP
 Race 115     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8 Kristen SANTOS  USA1:31.117Q
2.45 ZHANG Yuting  CHN1:31.233Q
3.65 Sumire KIKUCHI  JPN1:31.880
4.20 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA1:32.953
5.24 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK1:33.292
 Race 116     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.40 CHOI Minjeong  KOR1:28.737Q
2.2 Courtney SARAULT  CAN1:29.345Q
3.58 Yuki KIKUCHI  JPN1:29.536q
4.5 Hanne DESMET  BEL1:29.987
5.67 Anna SEIDEL  GER1:30.630
 Race 117     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 Kim BOUTIN  CAN1:30.094Q
2.36 HAN Yu Tong  CHN1:30.156Q
3.6 Xandra VELZEBOER  NED1:30.254q
4.84 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA1:31.111
5.94 Alexandra DANNEEL  BEL1:32.898
 Race 118     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED1:29.860Q
2.10 JASZAPATI Petra  HUN1:30.716Q
3.12 Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA1:30.877
4.11 Nikola MAZUR  POL1:31.521
5.72 Olga TIKHONOVA  KAZ1:31.671
 Race 119     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.37 KIM Jiyoo  KOR1:28.677Q
2.7 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:28.765Q
3.132 GUO Yihan  CHN1:28.864q
4.60 Arianna SIGHEL  ITA1:29.009
5.25 Gina JACOBS  GER1:30.016
 Race 120     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.47 LEE Yubin  KOR1:29.181Q
2.15 AurĂ©lie MONVOISIN  FRA1:29.371Q
3.9 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS1:29.511q
4.32 Corinne STODDARD  USA1:29.649
5.108 Lisa ECKSTEIN  GER1:32.809


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV