Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WETTKAMPF LANDESKADER - Rostock, Germany - 22 March 2021
 
Viertel Finale 500 meter LG1
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halb Finale, total 9 skaters)
 Race 1, Gruppe A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 Theodor HÄUPL  49.846Q
2.19 Helene PENSKY  50.799Q
3.48 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  51.052
4.316 Matthias REIMER  55.919
 Race 2, Gruppe A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 Louis ROSS  48.362Q
2.14 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  48.678Q
3.212 Silja GUSTAVS  51.208 
4.413 Emilia MANHART  52.216
 Race 3, Gruppe A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Bent SCHOOB  48.758Q
2.47 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  50.401Q
3.310 Leoni HELLWIG  51.790 
4.115 Charlotte SCHULZ  54.143
 Race 4, Gruppe A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Gustav HAMANN  48.087Q
2.36 Franziska ZANDER  49.886Q
3.517 Frida KISSMANN  54.350 
4.111 Ede TSCHESCHE  1:27.053
5.418 Greta HÄUPL  -    
 
Halb Finale 500 meter LG1
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 4 skaters)
 Race 5, Gruppe B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.310 Leoni HELLWIG  52.070Q
2.413 Emilia MANHART  52.470Q
3.118 Greta HÄUPL  59.398 
4.511 Ede TSCHESCHE  1:31.226
 Race 6, Gruppe B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Silja GUSTAVS  53.494Q
2.215 Charlotte SCHULZ  55.498Q
3.317 Frida KISSMANN  55.708 
4.416 Matthias REIMER  55.926
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
 Race 7, Gruppe A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.31 Theodor HÄUPL  46.942Q
2.14 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  47.082Q
3.46 Franziska ZANDER  50.814
4.58 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  51.522
5.22 Bent SCHOOB  -    
 Race 8, Gruppe A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Gustav HAMANN  47.204Q
2.25 Louis ROSS  47.423Q
3.37 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  50.480 
4.49 Helene PENSKY  1:31.759
 
Finale 500 meter LG1
 Race 9, Gruppe D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.411 Ede TSCHESCHE  50.498 
2.117 Frida KISSMANN  54.952
3.216 Matthias REIMER  55.126
4.318 Greta HÄUPL  1:00.171
 Race 10, Gruppe C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Leoni HELLWIG  51.718 
2.312 Silja GUSTAVS  52.594
3.213 Emilia MANHART  52.758
4.415 Charlotte SCHULZ  54.264
 Race 11, Gruppe B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.42 Bent SCHOOB  47.1563 
2.16 Franziska ZANDER  50.5642
3.28 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  51.4231
4.39 Helene PENSKY  -    
 Race 12, Gruppe A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Theodor HÄUPL  46.95634 
2.45 Louis ROSS  47.07821
3.24 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  47.13213
4.33 Gustav HAMANN  47.5038
5.57 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  1:29.6655
 
Distance Classification 500 meter LG1
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Gruppe A
1.1 Theodor HÄUPL  1341|1|146.942
2.5 Louis ROSS  2211|2|247.078
3.4 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  3132|2|347.082
4.3 Gustav HAMANN  481|1|447.204
5.7 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  552|3|550.401
  Finale, Gruppe B
6.2 Bent SCHOOB  131|5|147.156
7.6 Franziska ZANDER  222|3|249.886
8.8 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  313|4|351.052
9.9 Helene PENSKY  42|4|450.799
  Finale, Gruppe C
10.10 Leoni HELLWIG  13|1|151.718
11.12 Silja GUSTAVS  23|1|251.208
12.13 Emilia MANHART  34|2|352.216
13.15 Charlotte SCHULZ  44|2|454.143
  Finale, Gruppe D
14.11 Ede TSCHESCHE  14|4|150.498
15.17 Frida KISSMANN  23|3|254.350
16.16 Matthias REIMER  34|4|355.126
17.18 Greta HÄUPL  45|3|459.398


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo