Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WETTKAMPFSPEZIFISCHES TRAINING - Rostock, Germany - 15 November 2020
 
Viertel Finale 500 meter LG1
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halb Finale, total 8 skaters)
 Race 19, Gruppe A     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.31 Theodor HÄUPL  49.343Q
2.46 Franziska ZANDER  51.348Q
3.25 Silja GUSTAVS  51.980 
4.112 Emilia MANHART  54.903
 Race 20, Gruppe A     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.24 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  49.635Q
2.18 Leoni HELLWIG  51.605Q
3.311 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  51.712
42 Bent SCHOOB  DNS
 Race 21, Gruppe A     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.410 Louis ROSS  48.289Q
2.13 Gustav HAMANN  48.636Q
3.39 Helene PENSKY  51.432
4.213 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  51.544
 
Halb Finale 500 meter LG1
  1 Race (the best 4 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 4 skaters)
 Race 25, Gruppe B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 Silja GUSTAVS  52.335 
2.113 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  52.508Q
3.312 Emilia MANHART  55.193Q
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 4 skaters)
 Race 26, Gruppe A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Louis ROSS  49.428Q
2.23 Gustav HAMANN  49.552Q
3.36 Franziska ZANDER  51.358 
4.411 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  52.112
 Race 27, Gruppe A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Theodor HÄUPL  48.752Q
2.24 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  49.125Q
3.39 Helene PENSKY  52.055 
4.48 Leoni HELLWIG  52.230
 
Finale 500 meter LG1
 Race 30, Gruppe C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Silja GUSTAVS  52.144 
2.213 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  52.295
3.312 Emilia MANHART  54.572
 Race 31, Gruppe B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Franziska ZANDER  51.7795 
2.48 Leoni HELLWIG  51.9343
3.29 Helene PENSKY  52.0242
4.311 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  52.1241
 Race 32, Gruppe A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Theodor HÄUPL  48.84734 
2.310 Louis ROSS  49.71621
3.24 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  50.54013
4.43 Gustav HAMANN  1:11.3028
 
Distance Classification 500 meter LG1
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Gruppe A
1.1 Theodor HÄUPL  1341|1|148.752
2.10 Louis ROSS  2211|1|248.289
3.4 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  3131|2|349.125
4.3 Gustav HAMANN  482|2|448.636
  Finale, Gruppe B
5.6 Franziska ZANDER  152|3|151.348
6.8 Leoni HELLWIG  232|4|251.605
7.9 Helene PENSKY  323|3|351.432
8.11 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  413|4|451.712
  Finale, Gruppe C
9.5 Silja GUSTAVS  13|1|151.980
10.13 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  24|2|251.544
11.12 Emilia MANHART  34|3|354.572
  Viertel Finale, Gruppe A
12.2 Bent SCHOOB  DNSNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo