Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
TROFEO GIOVANISSIMI - Pinzolo, Italy - 28 February 2021
Quarter Finals 333 meter JUN F
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 63, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
47
Teodora RIZMANOSKA
SGP
45.000
Q
2.
5
53
Simone FRANZINELLI
SGT
45.900
Q
3.
4
55
Carlo PELLEGRINI
SGT
52.400
4.
1
45
Noemi PALANO
SGR
54.800
5.
3
48
Camilla TAMANINI
VGP
58.400
Race 64, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
56
Gabriele REBESCHINI
SGR
43.800
Q
2.
3
54
Pietro MAINO
SGT
1:00.100
Q
3.
4
42
Maya ECCHER
VGP
1:01.800
4.
1
40
Ester BRIDI
SGT
1:02.100
Race 65, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
50
Matteo BERTOLDI
SCP
43.600
Q
2.
2
44
Emma MARTELLO
SGR
52.700
Q
3.
1
39
Greta BERLANDA
SGT
57.200
4.
3
52
Davide CATTANEO
SGT
1:12.800
Race 66, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
46
Noemi REBESCHINI
SGR
45.500
Q
2.
4
49
Giovanni BERNARDI
CPP
47.700
Q
3.
1
43
Ilaria GRETTER
VGP
50.600
4.
3
41
Emma CATTANEO
SGT
1:14.600
Semi Final 333 meter JUN F
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 67, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
56
Gabriele REBESCHINI
SGR
41.800
Q
2.
3
49
Giovanni BERNARDI
CPP
45.400
Q
3.
2
47
Teodora RIZMANOSKA
SGP
45.600
4.
5
44
Emma MARTELLO
SGR
49.100
5.
4
55
Carlo PELLEGRINI
SGT
49.400
Race 68, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
50
Matteo BERTOLDI
SCP
41.200
Q
2.
2
46
Noemi REBESCHINI
SGR
44.800
Q
3.
3
53
Simone FRANZINELLI
SGT
46.300
4.
4
43
Ilaria GRETTER
VGP
55.800
5.
5
54
Pietro MAINO
SGT
1:00.100
Final 333 meter JUN F
Race 69, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
48
Camilla TAMANINI
VGP
1:00.600
2.
2
41
Emma CATTANEO
SGT
1:18.600
Race 70, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
45
Noemi PALANO
SGR
54.000
2.
2
39
Greta BERLANDA
SGT
56.500
3.
3
42
Maya ECCHER
VGP
59.200
4.
4
40
Ester BRIDI
SGT
1:03.800
5.
5
52
Davide CATTANEO
SGT
1:10.200
Race 71, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
53
Simone FRANZINELLI
SGT
46.000
3
2.
2
44
Emma MARTELLO
SGR
50.800
2
3.
4
43
Ilaria GRETTER
VGP
51.300
1
4.
3
55
Carlo PELLEGRINI
SGT
52.200
5.
5
54
Pietro MAINO
SGT
1:02.700
Race 72, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
56
Gabriele REBESCHINI
SGR
40.700
34
2.
1
50
Matteo BERTOLDI
SCP
41.000
21
3.
4
49
Giovanni BERNARDI
CPP
45.900
13
4.
5
47
Teodora RIZMANOSKA
SGP
46.200
8
5.
3
46
Noemi REBESCHINI
SGR
1:03.200
5
Distance Classification 333 meter JUN F
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
56
Gabriele REBESCHINI
SGR
1
34
1|1|1
40.700
2.
50
Matteo BERTOLDI
SCP
2
21
1|1|2
41.000
3.
49
Giovanni BERNARDI
CPP
3
13
2|2|3
45.400
4.
47
Teodora RIZMANOSKA
SGP
4
8
1|3|4
45.000
5.
46
Noemi REBESCHINI
SGR
5
5
1|2|5
44.800
Final, Group 2
6.
53
Simone FRANZINELLI
SGT
1
3
2|3|1
45.900
7.
44
Emma MARTELLO
SGR
2
2
2|4|2
49.100
8.
43
Ilaria GRETTER
VGP
3
1
3|4|3
50.600
9.
55
Carlo PELLEGRINI
SGT
4
3|5|4
49.400
10.
54
Pietro MAINO
SGT
5
2|5|5
1:00.100
Final, Group 3
11.
45
Noemi PALANO
SGR
1
4|1
54.000
12.
39
Greta BERLANDA
SGT
2
3|2
56.500
13.
42
Maya ECCHER
VGP
3
3|3
59.200
14.
40
Ester BRIDI
SGT
4
4|4
1:02.100
15.
52
Davide CATTANEO
SGT
5
4|5
1:10.200
Final, Group 4
16.
48
Camilla TAMANINI
VGP
1
5|1
58.400
17.
41
Emma CATTANEO
SGT
2
4|2
1:14.600
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters