Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROFEO GIOVANISSIMI - Pinzolo, Italy - 28 February 2021
 
Quarter Finals 222 meter JUN F
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 53, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.346 Noemi REBESCHINI  SGR30.100Q
2.249 Giovanni BERNARDI  CPP32.400Q
3.443 Ilaria GRETTER  VGP33.900 
4.141 Emma CATTANEO  SGT42.800
 Race 54, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Gabriele REBESCHINI  SGR27.900Q
2.239 Greta BERLANDA  SGT37.800Q
3.342 Maya ECCHER  VGP39.000 
4.452 Davide CATTANEO  SGT43.900
 Race 55, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.250 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP28.200Q
2.344 Emma MARTELLO  SGR35.100Q
3.154 Pietro MAINO  SGT46.100 
440 Ester BRIDI  SGTP
 Race 56, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.553 Simone FRANZINELLI  SGT31.200Q
2.447 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGP32.700Q
3.155 Carlo PELLEGRINI  SGT35.000 
4.245 Noemi PALANO  SGR36.900
5.348 Camilla TAMANINI  VGP39.800
 
Semi Final 222 meter JUN F
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 57, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP27.700Q
2.246 Noemi REBESCHINI  SGR30.300Q
3.347 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGP30.900 
4.444 Emma MARTELLO  SGR43.700
 Race 58, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Gabriele REBESCHINI  SGR27.040Q
2.349 Giovanni BERNARDI  CPP37.080Q
3.439 Greta BERLANDA  SGT31.040 
4.253 Simone FRANZINELLI  SGT38.080
 
Final 222 meter JUN F
 Race 59, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.245 Noemi PALANO  SGR38.800 
2.140 Ester BRIDI  SGT40.400
3.552 Davide CATTANEO  SGT42.000
4.348 Camilla TAMANINI  VGP44.600
5.441 Emma CATTANEO  SGT52.300
 Race 60, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Ilaria GRETTER  VGP33.800 
2.255 Carlo PELLEGRINI  SGT35.400
3.454 Pietro MAINO  SGT41.700
4.342 Maya ECCHER  VGP45.500
 Race 61, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.353 Simone FRANZINELLI  SGT31.2005 
2.147 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGP31.6003
3.444 Emma MARTELLO  SGR35.6002
4.239 Greta BERLANDA  SGT38.0001
 Race 62, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Gabriele REBESCHINI  SGR28.00034 
2.250 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP29.60021
3.346 Noemi REBESCHINI  SGR30.80013
4.449 Giovanni BERNARDI  CPP37.3008
 
Distance Classification 222 meter JUN F
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.56 Gabriele REBESCHINI  SGR1341|1|127.040
2.50 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP2211|1|227.700
3.46 Noemi REBESCHINI  SGR3131|2|330.100
4.49 Giovanni BERNARDI  CPP482|2|432.400
  Final, Group 2
5.53 Simone FRANZINELLI  SGT151|4|131.200
6.47 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGP232|3|230.900
7.44 Emma MARTELLO  SGR322|4|335.100
8.39 Greta BERLANDA  SGT412|3|431.040
  Final, Group 3
9.43 Ilaria GRETTER  VGP13|133.800
10.55 Carlo PELLEGRINI  SGT23|235.000
11.54 Pietro MAINO  SGT33|341.700
12.42 Maya ECCHER  VGP43|439.000
  Final, Group 4
13.45 Noemi PALANO  SGR14|136.900
14.40 Ester BRIDI  SGT2P|240.400
15.52 Davide CATTANEO  SGT34|342.000
16.48 Camilla TAMANINI  VGP45|439.800
17.41 Emma CATTANEO  SGT54|542.800


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV