Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
COPPA ITALIA 1 - Bergamo, Italy - 23-24 January 2021
Semi Final 1500 meter GRUPPO1 MEN
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 83, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
79
Milan GRUGNI
ITA
2:28.602
Q
2.
4
84
Pietro MARINELLI
ITA
2:28.988
Q
3.
5
77
Augusto DUZIONI
SES
2:29.779
4.
3
89
Giacomo ZAMPEDRI
SCP
2:33.627
5.
6
83
Alessandro LOREGGIA
CPP
2:45.670
6.
1
76
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
-
Race 84, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
88
Davide VISCARDI
ITA
2:22.941
Q
2.
1
85
Thomas NADALINI
ITA
2:23.064
Q
3.
5
75
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
ITA
2:23.466
4.
3
72
Gianluca BERNARDI
SCP
2:24.154
5.
4
78
Massimo FORRER
PDC
2:32.101
6.
2
74
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
2:45.130
Race 85, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
81
Luca Durrance LIM
ITA
2:33.940
Q
2.
3
86
Davide OSS CHEMPER
ITA
2:34.862
Q
3.
5
71
Mattia BERNABÈ
SCP
2:38.778
4.
6
80
Federico IORIATTI
CPP
2:43.327
5.
4
73
Ezio BONUTTI
BOR
-
1
87
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
P
Final 1500 meter GRUPPO1 MEN
Race 88, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
76
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
2:55.261
2.
3
87
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
2:57.593
3.
1
73
Ezio BONUTTI
BOR
-
Race 89, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
77
Augusto DUZIONI
SES
2:45.325
1
2.
1
72
Gianluca BERNARDI
SCP
2:45.488
3.
5
71
Mattia BERNABÈ
SCP
2:49.706
4.
4
89
Giacomo ZAMPEDRI
SCP
2:56.703
5.
6
80
Federico IORIATTI
CPP
2:58.807
6.
3
78
Massimo FORRER
PDC
3:45.328
7.
7
83
Alessandro LOREGGIA
CPP
4:02.492
Race 90, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
88
Davide VISCARDI
ITA
2:31.969
34
2.
5
84
Pietro MARINELLI
ITA
2:32.141
21
3.
6
81
Luca Durrance LIM
ITA
2:33.145
13
4.
2
85
Thomas NADALINI
ITA
2:33.332
8
5.
7
86
Davide OSS CHEMPER
ITA
2:33.340
5
6.
3
75
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
ITA
2:35.003
3
7.
4
79
Milan GRUGNI
ITA
2:52.225
2
Distance Classification 1500 meter GRUPPO1 MEN
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
88
Davide VISCARDI
ITA
1
34
1|1
2:22.941
2.
84
Pietro MARINELLI
ITA
2
21
2|2
2:28.988
3.
81
Luca Durrance LIM
ITA
3
13
1|3
2:33.145
4.
85
Thomas NADALINI
ITA
4
8
2|4
2:23.064
5.
86
Davide OSS CHEMPER
ITA
5
5
2|5
2:33.340
6.
75
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
ITA
6
3
3|6
2:23.466
7.
79
Milan GRUGNI
ITA
7
2
1|7
2:28.602
Final, Group 2
8.
77
Augusto DUZIONI
SES
1
1
3|1
2:29.779
9.
72
Gianluca BERNARDI
SCP
2
4|2
2:24.154
10.
71
Mattia BERNABÈ
SCP
3
3|3
2:38.778
11.
89
Giacomo ZAMPEDRI
SCP
4
4|4
2:33.627
12.
80
Federico IORIATTI
CPP
5
4|5
2:43.327
13.
78
Massimo FORRER
PDC
6
5|6
2:32.101
14.
83
Alessandro LOREGGIA
CPP
7
5|7
2:45.670
Final, Group 3
15.
76
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
1
6|1
2:55.261
16.
87
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
2
P|2
2:57.593
17.
73
Ezio BONUTTI
BOR
3
5|3
Semi Final, Group 1
18.
74
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
6
6
2:45.130
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters