Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
COPPA ITALIA 1 - Bergamo, Italy - 23-24 January 2021
 
Semi Final 1500 meter GRUPPO1 MEN
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 83, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.279 Milan GRUGNI  ITA2:28.602Q
2.484 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA2:28.988Q
3.577 Augusto DUZIONI  SES2:29.779 
4.389 Giacomo ZAMPEDRI  SCP2:33.627
5.683 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP2:45.670
6.176 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR-    
 Race 84, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.688 Davide VISCARDI  ITA2:22.941Q
2.185 Thomas NADALINI  ITA2:23.064Q
3.575 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA2:23.466
4.372 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP2:24.154
5.478 Massimo FORRER  PDC2:32.101
6.274 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT2:45.130
 Race 85, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.281 Luca Durrance LIM  ITA2:33.940Q
2.386 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA2:34.862Q
3.571 Mattia BERNABÈ  SCP2:38.778 
4.680 Federico IORIATTI  CPP2:43.327
5.473 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR-    
187 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGTP
 
Final 1500 meter GRUPPO1 MEN
 Race 88, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.276 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR2:55.261 
2.387 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT2:57.593
3.173 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR-    
 Race 89, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.277 Augusto DUZIONI  SES2:45.3251 
2.172 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP2:45.488
3.571 Mattia BERNABÈ  SCP2:49.706
4.489 Giacomo ZAMPEDRI  SCP2:56.703
5.680 Federico IORIATTI  CPP2:58.807
6.378 Massimo FORRER  PDC3:45.328
7.783 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP4:02.492
 Race 90, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Davide VISCARDI  ITA2:31.96934 
2.584 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA2:32.14121
3.681 Luca Durrance LIM  ITA2:33.14513
4.285 Thomas NADALINI  ITA2:33.3328
5.786 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA2:33.3405
6.375 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA2:35.0033
7.479 Milan GRUGNI  ITA2:52.2252
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter GRUPPO1 MEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.88 Davide VISCARDI  ITA1341|12:22.941
2.84 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA2212|22:28.988
3.81 Luca Durrance LIM  ITA3131|32:33.145
4.85 Thomas NADALINI  ITA482|42:23.064
5.86 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA552|52:33.340
6.75 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA633|62:23.466
7.79 Milan GRUGNI  ITA721|72:28.602
  Final, Group 2
8.77 Augusto DUZIONI  SES113|12:29.779
9.72 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP24|22:24.154
10.71 Mattia BERNABÈ  SCP33|32:38.778
11.89 Giacomo ZAMPEDRI  SCP44|42:33.627
12.80 Federico IORIATTI  CPP54|52:43.327
13.78 Massimo FORRER  PDC65|62:32.101
14.83 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP75|72:45.670
  Final, Group 3
15.76 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR16|12:55.261
16.87 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT2P|22:57.593
17.73 Ezio BONUTTI  BOR35|3
  Semi Final, Group 1
18.74 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT662:45.130


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV