Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
COPPA ITALIA 1 - Bergamo, Italy - 23-24 January 2021
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter GRUPPO1 MEN
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 95, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.388 Davide VISCARDI  ITA43.879Q
2.575 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA44.737Q
3.283 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP45.094 
4.189 Giacomo ZAMPEDRI  SCP48.579
5.478 Massimo FORRER  PDC48.646
 Race 96, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.281 Luca Durrance LIM  ITA43.755Q
2.179 Milan GRUGNI  ITA43.801Q
3.472 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP45.291 
4.387 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT-    
 Race 97, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.384 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA44.971Q
2.286 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA47.385Q
3.180 Federico IORIATTI  CPP48.490 
473 Ezio BONUTTI  BORDNF
 Race 98, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.385 Thomas NADALINI  ITA44.062Q
2.177 Augusto DUZIONI  SES44.414Q
3.271 Mattia BERNABÈ  SCP48.592 
4.476 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR-    
 
Semi Final 500 meter GRUPPO1 MEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 101, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Luca Durrance LIM  ITA51.265Q
2.486 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA54.039Q
279 Milan GRUGNI  ITADNF
384 Pietro MARINELLI  ITAP
 Race 102, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Davide VISCARDI  ITA43.837Q
2.285 Thomas NADALINI  ITA43.910Q
3.475 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA44.099 
4.377 Augusto DUZIONI  SES44.108
 
Final 500 meter GRUPPO1 MEN
 Race 105, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.576 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR47.578 
2.487 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT48.088
3.278 Massimo FORRER  PDC48.275
4.189 Giacomo ZAMPEDRI  SCP48.394
373 Ezio BONUTTI  BORP
 Race 106, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.584 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA45.049 
2.183 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP45.129
3.272 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP45.197
4.471 Mattia BERNABÈ  SCP48.088
5.380 Federico IORIATTI  CPP1:09.030
 Race 109, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA45.0375 
2.277 Augusto DUZIONI  SES45.5783
 Race 110, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Davide VISCARDI  ITA43.52834 
2.285 Thomas NADALINI  ITA43.54121
3.381 Luca Durrance LIM  ITA43.87513
4.486 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA44.2308
 
Distance Classification 500 meter GRUPPO1 MEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.88 Davide VISCARDI  ITA1341|1|143.528
2.85 Thomas NADALINI  ITA2211|2|243.541
3.81 Luca Durrance LIM  ITA3131|1|343.755
4.86 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA482|2|444.230
  Final, Group 2
5.75 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA152|3|144.099
6.77 Augusto DUZIONI  SES232|4|244.108
  Final, Group 3
7.84 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA11|P|144.971
8.83 Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP23|245.094
9.72 Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP33|345.197
10.71 Mattia BERNABÈ  SCP43|448.088
11.80 Federico IORIATTI  CPP53|548.490
  Final, Group 4
12.76 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR14|147.578
13.87 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT24|248.088
14.78 Massimo FORRER  PDC35|348.275
15.89 Giacomo ZAMPEDRI  SCP44|448.394
16.73 Ezio BONUTTI  BORP|-|P
  Semi Final, Group 1
17.79 Milan GRUGNI  ITADNF2|NF43.801


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro