Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ZAWODY KWALIFIKACYJNE - Opole, Poland - 18-19 December 2020
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
96
Nikola MAZUR
POL
2:46.623
Q
2.
2
89
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
POL
2:47.247
Q
3.
3
87
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
POL
2:47.353
Q
4.
4
82
Magdalena ZYCH
POL
2:47.709
5.
5
88
Sara SLIZEWSKA
POL
2:48.593
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
84
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
POL
2:52.192
Q
2.
2
85
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
POL
2:52.433
Q
3.
3
86
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
POL
2:54.437
Q
4.
4
81
Wiktoria TKACZUK
POL
2:56.544
5.
5
97
Kamila STORMOWSKA
POL
3:16.859
Final 1500 meter Ladies
Race 4, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
97
Kamila STORMOWSKA
POL
2:57.907
1
2.
2
88
Sara SLIZEWSKA
POL
2:58.179
3.
3
81
Wiktoria TKACZUK
POL
3:00.693
Race 5, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
89
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
POL
2:44.728
34
2.
2
82
Magdalena ZYCH
POL
2:45.350
21
3.
3
84
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
POL
2:47.279
13
4.
4
86
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
POL
2:50.360
8
5.
5
87
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
POL
2:56.354
5
6
85
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
POL
P
1
7
96
Nikola MAZUR
POL
P
1
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
89
Gabriela TOPOLSKA
POL
1
34
2|1
2:44.728
2.
82
Magdalena ZYCH
POL
2
21
4|2
2:45.350
3.
84
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
POL
3
13
1|3
2:47.279
4.
86
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
POL
4
8
3|4
2:50.360
5.
87
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
POL
5
5
3|5
2:47.353
6.
96
Nikola MAZUR
POL
P
1
1|P
2:46.623
7.
85
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
POL
P
1
2|P
2:52.433
Final, Group 2
8.
97
Kamila STORMOWSKA
POL
1
1
5|1
2:57.907
9.
88
Sara SLIZEWSKA
POL
2
5|2
2:48.593
10.
81
Wiktoria TKACZUK
POL
3
4|3
2:56.544
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters