Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
VICTOR AN CUP - Rybinsk, Russia - 22-24 November 2020
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Junior Men
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 8, Group 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Valeriy LOSOV  RUS2:32.78Q
2.2107 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS2:33.01Q
3.364 Elisey BOGDANOV  RUS2:33.36 
4.493 Andrey FINOKHIN  RUS2:34.45
5.5105 Vladislav VOLKOV  RUS2:35.14
6.698 Ivan KOLOSOV  RUS2:35.65
7.789 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS-    
 Race 9, Group 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Denis MATORIN  RUS2:28.91Q
2.263 Aleksandr FATEEV  RUS2:29.82Q
3.386 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUS2:30.28 
4.492 Ilja VASILIEV  RUS2:30.57
5.557 Denis FEDOSENKO  RUS2:31.00
6.6116 Danila MOKIN  RUS2:53.52
795 Artem SNETKOV  RUSP
 Race 10, Group 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Timofei RUBTSOV  RUS2:35.37Q
2.2106 Denis DERGUNOV  RUS2:37.59Q
3.3113 Nikita MOTORIN  RUS2:39.46 
4.449 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS2:40.71
5.597 Gleb KUDRYAVTSEV  RUS-    
6.672 Egor RULKOV  RUS-    
779 Askar ABDRAKHIMOV  RUSP
 Race 11, Group 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Petr KOTMANOV  RUS2:36.69Q
2.288 Aleksandr VAREGIN  RUS2:37.25Q
3.3117 Ilya SKURATOV  RUS2:37.62 
4.448 Ilia TOLPYGO  RUS2:37.64
5.5110 Sergey SHERBAKOV  RUS2:38.34
6.674 Vladislav EBAUER  RUS2:39.76
751 Anton GODYAEV  RUSP
 Race 12, Group 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Roman FEDOSENKO  RUS2:25.94Q
2.291 Ivan POSASHKOV  RUS2:26.79Q
3.396 Daniil SAMARIN  RUS2:26.90 
4.473 Kirill PLAVIN  RUS2:28.08
5.575 Sergei VISHNYAKOV  RUS2:32.32
6.670 Ruslan KULIEV  RUS2:35.08
7.747 Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ  RUS2:35.24ADV
 Race 13, Group 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS2:28.84Q
2.262 Ivan FUNDORKO  RUS2:29.88Q
3.383 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS2:30.00 
4.467 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS2:30.44
5.582 Emil SHARAFUTDINOV  RUS2:32.39
6.658 Martin DOVGAN  RUS2:38.12
7.7104 Daniil KONSTANTINOV  RUS2:48.01
 Race 14, Group 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS2:26.02Q
2.287 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  RUS2:26.18Q
3.368 Aleksandr SAVTCHENKO  RUS2:26.68
4.494 Roman SAIAPIN  RUS2:27.30
5.566 Aleksey POLYANSKIY  RUS2:31.54
6.6111 Egor MOTORIN  RUS2:31.81
7.777 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS2:34.58
 Race 15, Group 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS2:29.62Q
2.2100 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS2:33.27Q
3.350 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS2:36.18 
4.4102 German TROSHKIN  RUS2:40.47
5.5118 Stepan MAKSIMOV  RUS3:00.15
671 Nikita IVANOV  RUSP
 Race 16, Group 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Lim KABIROV  RUS2:31.28Q
2.2112 Vladislav ROSTOVTSEV  RUS2:31.51Q
3.3103 Boris GOLOVNEV  RUS2:33.61 
4.452 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS2:35.40
5.565 Kirill GODYAEV  RUS2:35.90
6.699 Ilia KORSAKOV  RUS2:37.37
 Race 17, Group 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Tagir SHAINUROV  RUS2:31.40Q
2.269 Yakov SHULYAK  RUS2:31.52Q
3.385 Maksim KLYUSHINKOV  RUS2:32.12 
4.4101 Vitalij IVANOV  RUS2:33.38
5.578 Anton KHARIDONOV  RUS2:35.33
6.6108 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS2:38.19


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports