Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ELITE LEAGUE CAN 3 - Chicoutimi, QC, Canada - 25-26 January 2020
 
Final 1500 meter Men
 Race 37, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  CEGB2:22.1875000 
2.24 William SOHIER  CEGB2:22.4344700
3.32 Justin BERGERON  CRCE2:22.4824418
4.43 Félix ROUSSEL  CRCE2:22.8554152
5.510 Arye RICHARDS  CECP2:27.1073903
6.66 Alexandre MIGNER  CRCE-    3669
 Race 38, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Manuel FALARDEAU  CRCE2:16.4093448 
2.215 Jean-Sébastien BEAULNE  MOAH2:17.3683241
3.314 Victor ROY-LAFRANCE  CRCE2:17.4393047
4.411 Jean-Christophe VINCENT  LONG2:17.8182864
5.523 Simon DAUDELIN  CEPVR2:19.1242692
6.616 Guillaume DION  SHER2:24.0802531
 Race 39, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Émilien BLACKBURN  CRCE2:18.3492379 
2.221 Xavier HAMEL  CEGB2:19.3932236
3.313 Vincent BÉDARD  MOAH2:19.5402102
4.428 Charlie BOILARD  CEPVR2:20.5251976
5.522 Sébastien PICHÉ  MOAH2:20.5761857
6.69 Danik LAMOTHE  CEGB2:23.1961746
7.732 Marc-Antoine LEMAY  SHER2:29.8211641
 Race 40, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Graham ROSSITER  MOGA2:24.7151542 
2.230 Alexis ALLARD  CRCPL2:25.7331449
3.324 Kitz RICHARDS  MOGA2:25.9731362
4.419 Jessy GUÉRIN  CEGB2:26.4061281
 Race 41, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Jerome COURTEMANCHE  CRCE2:29.1311132 
2.235 Olivier DESNOYERS  MOAH2:29.8641064
3.329 Grégory PICARD  CEGB2:31.5861000
4.417 Samuel DARVEAU  SAJU2:31.755940
5.537 Gael DOUCET-GAGNON  CRCPL2:32.065883
6.618 Samuel FORTIN  MOAH2:34.080830
7.726 Zack DUMONT  CHIC-    780
 Race 42, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Justin RENAULT  CRCE2:20.424733 
2.220 Edouard AUGER  HYA2:21.035689
3.334 Maxime DION  CEGB2:21.323648
4.439 Nicolas CÔTÉ  MOGA2:23.588609
5.527 Jean-Gabriel FORTIN  MOAH2:25.570572
 Race 43, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Samuel BUREAU  CRCE2:29.455538 
2.238 Alexis BELANGER  CRCE2:29.577506
3.325 Charles FORTIN  CHIC2:29.789475
4.440 Alexandre SIMARD  STFE2:30.625447
5.542 Christian ROY  CRCPL2:32.812420
6.643 Alessio SCIONE  MOAH2:40.664395
 Race 44, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Émile BOND  SHER2:38.183371 
2.241 Vincent LABRECQUE  SHER2:38.194349


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer