Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
INTERNATIONAL INVITATION CUP NR 2 - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 4-6 December 2020
 
Heats 500 meter Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 14     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED41.670Q
2.23 Stijn DESMET  BEL41.722Q
3.445 Bram STEENAART  NED41.823
4.516 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA43.396
5.342 Daan KOS  NED43.783
 Race 15     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.334 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED42.397Q
2.27 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL42.462Q
3.135 Jenning DE BOO  NED42.493 
4.419 Reinis BERZINS  LAT43.002
 Race 16     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.338 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED41.755Q
2.532 Hugo BOSMA  NED41.878Q
3.25 Gert-Jan GOEMINNE  BEL42.086 
4.417 Tawan THOMAS  FRA42.103
144 Koen SLOOTWEG  NEDDNS
 Race 17     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.233 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED41.955Q
2.349 Dennis VISSER  NED44.815Q
112 Quentin FERCOQ  FRADNS
439 Kay HUISMAN  NEDP
 Race 18     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.337 Friso EMONS  NED42.173Q
2.443 Sven ROES  NED42.278Q
3.16 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL42.294 
4.231 Teun BOER  NED42.333
 Race 19     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED41.612Q
2.240 Niels KINGMA  NED41.735Q
3.315 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA41.929
4.44 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  BEL42.607
 Race 20     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.541 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED41.607Q
2.436 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED41.618Q
3.318 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR42.071 
4.248 Hessel VAN BERKUM  NED43.103
5.114 Théo KHELLAF  FRA43.915


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport