Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
TESZTVERSENY 2020 - Budapest, Hungary - 10-11 October 2020
Heats 500 meter Division 2
Race 37, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
3
NAGY Janos
DJKSE
57.157
2.
2
127
PAP Csanad
TDKE
59.048
3.
3
68
GYORGY Nimrod
JSE
59.251
4.
4
28
GYALOG Bence
FTC
1:07.625
5.
5
11
TURMEZEI Viktoria
FTC
1:17.119
Race 38, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
126
MORAVCSIK Mark
TDKE
57.574
2.
2
50
SZABÓ Jázmin
JSE
59.394
3.
3
28
GYALOG Bence
FTC
59.913
4.
4
25
ALDOTT Gergely
FTC
1:01.624
5.
5
81
DUNAY Gerda
MTK
1:08.732
Race 39, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
103
KONKOLY Sara
SZKE
58.695
2.
2
67
GYORGY Benedek
JSE
1:00.367
3.
3
29
GYORY Peter
FTC
1:01.509
4.
4
48
GYORGY Mira
JSE
1:04.096
5.
5
32
NEMETH Marcell
FTC
1:07.420
Race 40, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
31
MAZANY Bendeguz
FTC
1:02.039
2.
2
123
KOVATS Kinga
TDKE
1:02.218
3.
3
93
BODNAR Andor
MTK
1:05.184
4.
4
27
FUSPOK Marton
FTC
1:10.784
5.
5
49
MARINKA-TOTH Anna
JSE
1:11.902
Race 41, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
82
ZHOU Xiaoyi
MTK
57.098
2.
2
34
VARGA Miron
FTC
1:00.994
3.
3
51
SZMETENA Zora
JSE
1:07.260
4.
4
64
ALI Kristof
JSE
1:07.480
5.
5
33
TAKACS Attila Botond
FTC
1:34.396
Race 42, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
30
HEMZO Botond
FTC
1:00.631
2.
2
94
KISS-GEBORA Bence
MTK
1:02.786
3.
3
65
BALAZS Levente
JSE
1:03.798
4.
4
66
GONDA Gergo
JSE
1:13.101
Final 500 meter Division 2
Race 53, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
49
MARINKA-TOTH Anna
JSE
1:01.144
2.
2
11
TURMEZEI Viktoria
FTC
1:04.837
3.
3
32
NEMETH Marcell
FTC
1:07.422
4.
4
81
DUNAY Gerda
MTK
1:07.783
5.
5
33
TAKACS Attila Botond
FTC
1:16.062
Race 54, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
25
ALDOTT Gergely
FTC
1:01.004
2.
2
64
ALI Kristof
JSE
1:01.373
3.
3
48
GYORGY Mira
JSE
1:04.675
4.
4
26
ERDOS Mate
FTC
1:06.465
5.
5
66
GONDA Gergo
JSE
1:13.597
6.
6
27
FUSPOK Marton
FTC
1:15.051
Race 55, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
29
GYORY Peter
FTC
1:00.761
2.
2
68
GYORGY Nimrod
JSE
1:01.016
3.
3
65
BALAZS Levente
JSE
1:02.031
4.
4
93
BODNAR Andor
MTK
1:02.074
5.
5
51
SZMETENA Zora
JSE
1:08.582
6.
6
28
GYALOG Bence
FTC
1:11.369
Race 56, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
127
PAP Csanad
TDKE
58.190
2
2.
2
50
SZABÓ Jázmin
JSE
58.361
1
3.
3
34
VARGA Miron
FTC
58.914
4.
4
67
GYORGY Benedek
JSE
58.938
5.
5
94
KISS-GEBORA Bence
MTK
1:00.210
6.
6
123
KOVATS Kinga
TDKE
1:01.617
Race 57, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
3
NAGY Janos
DJKSE
56.550
34
2.
2
82
ZHOU Xiaoyi
MTK
56.564
21
3.
3
126
MORAVCSIK Mark
TDKE
56.628
13
4.
4
103
KONKOLY Sara
SZKE
56.938
8
5.
5
31
MAZANY Bendeguz
FTC
1:01.009
5
6.
6
30
HEMZO Botond
FTC
1:01.019
3
Distance Classification 500 meter Division 2
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
3
NAGY Janos
DJKSE
1
34
1|1
56.550
2.
82
ZHOU Xiaoyi
MTK
2
21
1|2
56.564
3.
126
MORAVCSIK Mark
TDKE
3
13
1|3
56.628
4.
103
KONKOLY Sara
SZKE
4
8
1|4
56.938
5.
31
MAZANY Bendeguz
FTC
5
5
1|5
1:01.009
6.
30
HEMZO Botond
FTC
6
3
1|6
1:00.631
Final, Group 2
7.
127
PAP Csanad
TDKE
1
2
2|1
58.190
8.
50
SZABÓ Jázmin
JSE
2
1
2|2
58.361
9.
34
VARGA Miron
FTC
3
2|3
58.914
10.
67
GYORGY Benedek
JSE
4
2|4
58.938
11.
94
KISS-GEBORA Bence
MTK
5
2|5
1:00.210
12.
123
KOVATS Kinga
TDKE
6
2|6
1:01.617
Final, Group 3
13.
29
GYORY Peter
FTC
1
3|1
1:00.761
14.
68
GYORGY Nimrod
JSE
2
3|2
59.251
15.
65
BALAZS Levente
JSE
3
3|3
1:02.031
16.
93
BODNAR Andor
MTK
4
3|4
1:02.074
17.
51
SZMETENA Zora
JSE
5
3|5
1:07.260
18.
28
GYALOG Bence
FTC
6
3|6
59.913
Final, Group 4
19.
25
ALDOTT Gergely
FTC
1
4|1
1:01.004
20.
64
ALI Kristof
JSE
2
4|2
1:01.373
21.
48
GYORGY Mira
JSE
3
4|3
1:04.096
22.
26
ERDOS Mate
FTC
4
4
1:06.465
23.
66
GONDA Gergo
JSE
5
4|5
1:13.101
24.
27
FUSPOK Marton
FTC
6
4|6
1:10.784
Final, Group 5
25.
49
MARINKA-TOTH Anna
JSE
1
5|1
1:01.144
26.
11
TURMEZEI Viktoria
FTC
2
5|2
1:04.837
27.
32
NEMETH Marcell
FTC
3
5|3
1:07.420
28.
81
DUNAY Gerda
MTK
4
5|4
1:07.783
29.
33
TAKACS Attila Botond
FTC
5
5|5
1:16.062
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters