Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
TESZTVERSENY 2020 - Budapest, Hungary - 10-11 October 2020
Heats 333 meter Division 3
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
13
PETER Anna
FTC
46.023
2.
2
128
BARSI Dorián
TDKE
47.682
3.
3
133
URBANEK Orsolya
TDKE
56.133
4.
4
72
POZSONYI Artur
JSE
58.233
5.
5
57
SZMETENA Maja
JSE
59.427
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
124
KOVACS Luca
TDKE
47.002
2.
2
56
SZABÓ Janka
JSE
47.288
3.
3
55
MATE Annamaria
JSE
57.699
4.
4
36
GYORGYI Attila
FTC
58.147
5.
5
113
KONKOLY Benedek
SZKE
1:01.351
Race 3, Group 1 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
5
BUDAY Benedek Tamas
DVTK
46.777
2.
2
12
PASZTOR Orsi
FTC
46.809
3.
3
111
FARAGO-SZUHAY Tamas
SZKE
48.021
4.
4
134
WICHA-ILLES Emilia
TDKE
58.483
5.
5
54
MARINKA-TOTH Reka
JSE
1:00.122
Race 4, Group 1 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
125
TAMAS Ramona
TDKE
45.218
2.
2
58
SZUCS Janka
JSE
45.768
3.
3
35
GOLDA Miklos
FTC
54.798
4.
4
69
BAZSO Marton Gergely
JSE
55.658
5.
5
4
NAGY Csaba
DJKSE
59.529
Race 5, Group 1 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
37
PETER Zalan
FTC
43.613
2.
2
71
KARMAN-NAGY Domonkos
JSE
46.070
3.
3
70
BOROS Bence
JSE
51.229
4.
4
2
OLAH Anna
DJKSE
51.775
5.
5
135
URBANEK Norbert
TDKE
54.529
6.
6
112
KONKOLY Aron
SZKE
57.499
Final 333 meter Division 3
Race 16, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
112
KONKOLY Aron
SZKE
45.881
2.
2
4
NAGY Csaba
DJKSE
49.922
3.
3
135
URBANEK Norbert
TDKE
57.218
4.
4
113
KONKOLY Benedek
SZKE
59.819
5.
5
57
SZMETENA Maja
JSE
1:02.299
6.
6
54
MARINKA-TOTH Reka
JSE
1:09.674
Race 17, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
36
GYORGYI Attila
FTC
45.764
2.
2
2
OLAH Anna
DJKSE
50.557
3.
3
134
WICHA-ILLES Emilia
TDKE
57.633
4.
4
69
BAZSO Marton Gergely
JSE
58.378
5.
5
72
POZSONYI Artur
JSE
58.978
Race 18, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
111
FARAGO-SZUHAY Tamas
SZKE
46.896
2.
2
35
GOLDA Miklos
FTC
53.944
3.
3
133
URBANEK Orsolya
TDKE
58.790
4.
4
70
BOROS Bence
JSE
58.826
5.
5
55
MATE Annamaria
JSE
58.873
Race 19, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
71
KARMAN-NAGY Domonkos
JSE
46.585
3
2.
2
58
SZUCS Janka
JSE
46.776
2
3.
3
128
BARSI Dorián
TDKE
47.112
1
4.
4
56
SZABÓ Janka
JSE
47.405
5.
5
12
PASZTOR Orsi
FTC
1:00.140
Race 20, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
125
TAMAS Ramona
TDKE
45.242
34
2.
2
13
PETER Anna
FTC
46.416
21
3.
3
124
KOVACS Luca
TDKE
46.879
13
4.
4
5
BUDAY Benedek Tamas
DVTK
46.979
8
5.
5
37
PETER Zalan
FTC
52.995
5
Distance Classification 333 meter Division 3
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
125
TAMAS Ramona
TDKE
1
34
1|1
45.218
2.
13
PETER Anna
FTC
2
21
1|2
46.023
3.
124
KOVACS Luca
TDKE
3
13
1|3
46.879
4.
5
BUDAY Benedek Tamas
DVTK
4
8
1|4
46.777
5.
37
PETER Zalan
FTC
5
5
1|5
43.613
Final, Group 2
6.
71
KARMAN-NAGY Domonkos
JSE
1
3
2|1
46.070
7.
58
SZUCS Janka
JSE
2
2
2|2
45.768
8.
128
BARSI Dorián
TDKE
3
1
2|3
47.112
9.
56
SZABÓ Janka
JSE
4
2|4
47.288
10.
12
PASZTOR Orsi
FTC
5
2|5
46.809
Final, Group 3
11.
111
FARAGO-SZUHAY Tamas
SZKE
1
3|1
46.896
12.
35
GOLDA Miklos
FTC
2
3|2
53.944
13.
133
URBANEK Orsolya
TDKE
3
3|3
56.133
14.
70
BOROS Bence
JSE
4
3|4
51.229
15.
55
MATE Annamaria
JSE
5
3|5
57.699
Final, Group 4
16.
36
GYORGYI Attila
FTC
1
4|1
45.764
17.
2
OLAH Anna
DJKSE
2
4|2
50.557
18.
134
WICHA-ILLES Emilia
TDKE
3
4|3
57.633
19.
69
BAZSO Marton Gergely
JSE
4
4|4
55.658
20.
72
POZSONYI Artur
JSE
5
4|5
58.233
Final, Group 5
21.
112
KONKOLY Aron
SZKE
1
6|1
45.881
22.
4
NAGY Csaba
DJKSE
2
5|2
49.922
23.
135
URBANEK Norbert
TDKE
3
5|3
54.529
24.
113
KONKOLY Benedek
SZKE
4
5|4
59.819
25.
57
SZMETENA Maja
JSE
5
5|5
59.427
26.
54
MARINKA-TOTH Reka
JSE
6
5|6
1:00.122
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters