Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Bialystok, Poland - 5-6 December 2020
Heats 500 meter Junior D Girls
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 36, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
102
Martyna GORKA
ORZEL
54.575
Q
2.
2
129
Zofia MIEZIO
UKSJB
56.165
Q
3.
3
33
Milena SAKOWICZ
GIZ
58.406
4.
4
165
Laura WOZNIEWSKA
UKSSB
59.409
5.
5
132
Zuzanna RUTKOWSKA
UKSJB
1:00.256
6.
6
164
Lena WIEREL
UKSSB
1:20.791
Race 37, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
93
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
50.478
Q
2.
2
32
Kaja KISIELEWSKA
GIZ
55.325
Q
3.
3
161
Milena KANIA
UKSSB
55.978
4.
4
128
Laura MAJEWSKA
UKSJB
58.607
5.
5
130
Komelia PAKULA
UKSJB
1:01.086
Race 38, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
122
Daria DASZUTA
UKSJB
54.369
Q
2.
2
155
Nika CHODAKOWSKA
UKSSB
56.016
Q
3.
3
84
Maja ROCKA
MOSIR
56.642
4.
4
157
Julia FILIPCZUK-ZAMOJDA
UKSSB
1:03.487
5.
5
124
Zuzanna DRAGOWSKA
UKSJB
1:07.530
Race 39, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
83
Julia KOGUT
MOSIR
55.717
Q
2.
2
133
Maria SKARZYNSKA
UKSJB
56.150
Q
3.
3
92
Natalia FINC
ORL
1:01.036
4.
4
162
Hanna KONONIUK
UKSSB
1:07.739
5.
5
159
Blanka GROCHOWSKA
UKSSB
1:13.395
Race 40, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
163
Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA
UKSSB
55.282
Q
2.
2
114
Karolina WITT
STOCZ
57.261
Q
3.
3
85
Patrycja SZALAJKO
MOSIR
1:00.622
4.
4
125
Oliwia HARASIMCZUK
UKSJB
1:00.842
5.
5
160
Magdalena JAMIOLKOWSKA
UKSSB
1:17.536
Race 41, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
158
Maja GIWER
UKSSB
55.210
Q
2.
2
127
Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA
UKSJB
55.689
Q
3.
3
112
Karolina KOMOROWSKA
STOCZ
57.637
4.
4
156
Kinga DYBIEC
UKSSB
58.996
5.
5
126
Blanka KARDASZ
UKSJB
1:13.943
Race 42, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
91
Amelia BOOS
ORL
53.360
Q
2.
2
182
Julia MIERZEJEWSKA
WMKS
57.236
Q
3.
3
154
Nikola CHARKIEWICZ
UKSSB
58.471
4.
4
131
Daria ROSKAL
UKSJB
1:01.980
5.
5
113
Maria ROMANOWSKA
STOCZ
1:07.706
6.
6
123
Zofia DAMIANIUK
UKSJB
1:12.038
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters