Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 1 - Sanok, Poland - 26-27 September 2020
Heats 1000 meter Men
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 160, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
10
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
AZSO
1:32.316
Q
2.
2
70
Karol NIESCIER
JUV
1:32.402
Q
3.
3
80
Michal PAWLOWSKI
MOSIR
1:35.968
4.
4
102
Jan STOSIK
ORZEL
1:50.174
5.
5
16
Kacper GRABOWICZ
BLYSD
1:52.447
Race 161, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
71
Michal NIEWINSKI
JUV
1:34.247
Q
2.
2
8
Sebastian HYDZIK
AZSO
1:34.306
Q
3.
3
100
Jedrzej BOROWIECKI
ORZEL
1:35.542
4.
4
72
Piotr SZKIL
JUV
1:40.774
5.
5
19
Patryk WINIARSKI
BLYSD
2:16.349
Race 162, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
65
Rafal ANIKIEJ
JUV
1:34.612
Q
2.
2
113
Adam MUCHLADO
STOCZ
1:39.503
Q
3.
3
66
Filip FILIANOWICZ
JUV
1:41.844
4.
4
32
Aleksander SAKOWICZ
GIZ
1:42.479
5.
5
101
Arkadiusz RYBAK
ORZEL
1:48.855
6.
6
17
Wiktor MROCZKOWSKI
BLYSD
2:29.629
Race 163, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
69
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
JUV
1:33.146
Q
2.
2
67
Ignacy KLUJSZO
JUV
1:33.222
Q
3.
3
31
Jakub EKSTOWICZ
GIZ
1:34.968
4.
4
9
Szymon HYJEK
AZSO
1:38.122
5.
5
18
Artur PAWELKOWICZ
BLYSD
2:03.765
Semi Final 1000 meter Men
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 170, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
67
Ignacy KLUJSZO
JUV
1:34.388
Q
2.
2
31
Jakub EKSTOWICZ
GIZ
1:35.429
Q
3.
3
113
Adam MUCHLADO
STOCZ
1:36.997
4.
4
71
Michal NIEWINSKI
JUV
2:09.761
ADV
5
65
Rafal ANIKIEJ
JUV
P
Race 171, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
8
Sebastian HYDZIK
AZSO
1:29.785
Q
2.
2
70
Karol NIESCIER
JUV
1:29.872
Q
3.
3
69
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
JUV
1:30.353
4.
4
100
Jedrzej BOROWIECKI
ORZEL
1:32.372
5.
5
10
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
AZSO
1:52.205
Final 1000 meter Men
Race 178, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
10
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
AZSO
1:30.137
3
2.
2
69
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
JUV
1:30.937
2
3.
3
100
Jedrzej BOROWIECKI
ORZEL
1:31.398
1
4.
4
113
Adam MUCHLADO
STOCZ
1:34.348
Race 179, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
8
Sebastian HYDZIK
AZSO
1:32.272
34
2.
2
70
Karol NIESCIER
JUV
1:32.497
21
3.
3
67
Ignacy KLUJSZO
JUV
1:34.414
13
4.
4
31
Jakub EKSTOWICZ
GIZ
2:04.452
8
5.
5
71
Michal NIEWINSKI
JUV
2:17.220
5
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
8
Sebastian HYDZIK
AZSO
1
34
2|1|1
1:29.785
2.
70
Karol NIESCIER
JUV
2
21
2|2|2
1:29.872
3.
67
Ignacy KLUJSZO
JUV
3
13
2|1|3
1:33.222
4.
31
Jakub EKSTOWICZ
GIZ
4
8
3|2|4
1:34.968
5.
71
Michal NIEWINSKI
JUV
5
5
1|4|5
1:34.247
Final, Group 2
6.
10
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
AZSO
1
3
1|5|1
1:30.137
7.
69
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
JUV
2
2
1|3|2
1:30.353
8.
100
Jedrzej BOROWIECKI
ORZEL
3
1
3|4|3
1:31.398
9.
113
Adam MUCHLADO
STOCZ
4
2|3|4
1:34.348
Semi Final, Group 1
10.
65
Rafal ANIKIEJ
JUV
P
1|P
1:34.612
Heats, Group 1
11.
80
Michal PAWLOWSKI
MOSIR
3
3
1:35.968
12.
66
Filip FILIANOWICZ
JUV
3
3
1:41.844
13.
9
Szymon HYJEK
AZSO
4
4
1:38.122
14.
72
Piotr SZKIL
JUV
4
4
1:40.774
15.
32
Aleksander SAKOWICZ
GIZ
4
4
1:42.479
16.
102
Jan STOSIK
ORZEL
4
4
1:50.174
17.
101
Arkadiusz RYBAK
ORZEL
5
5
1:48.855
18.
16
Kacper GRABOWICZ
BLYSD
5
5
1:52.447
19.
18
Artur PAWELKOWICZ
BLYSD
5
5
2:03.765
20.
19
Patryk WINIARSKI
BLYSD
5
5
2:16.349
21.
17
Wiktor MROCZKOWSKI
BLYSD
6
6
2:29.629
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters