Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 1 - Sanok, Poland - 26-27 September 2020
Heats 500 meter Ladies
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 88, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
3
Wiktoria TKACZUK
AZSO
46.923
Q
2.
2
43
Kinga CHILIMONIUK
JUV
49.210
Q
3.
3
42
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
49.349
4.
4
52
Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA
JUV
53.537
Race 89, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
44
Aleksandra CZABAN
JUV
47.862
Q
2.
2
47
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
47.999
Q
3.
3
79
Emma MAZUR
MOSIR
52.793
4
45
Adrianna DAKOWICZ
JUV
P
Race 90, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
49
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
46.700
Q
2.
2
46
Marta DRUMSKA
JUV
49.284
Q
3.
3
4
Magdalena WILGA
AZSO
49.393
4.
4
12
Nikola RADZIKOWSKA
BLYSD
1:14.093
5
50
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
DNS
Race 91, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
51
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
48.127
Q
2.
2
48
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
48.237
Q
3.
3
110
Julia KRUTYSZA
STOCZ
51.509
4.
4
2
Aleksandra LISEK
AZSO
55.559
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 100, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
49
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
46.607
Q
2.
2
44
Aleksandra CZABAN
JUV
47.341
3.
3
43
Kinga CHILIMONIUK
JUV
49.295
4.
4
42
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
49.691
5.
5
46
Marta DRUMSKA
JUV
1:13.854
Race 101, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
50.955
Q
2.
2
3
Wiktoria TKACZUK
AZSO
51.869
3.
3
4
Magdalena WILGA
AZSO
52.605
4
51
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
DNF
5
48
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
DNF
Final 500 meter Ladies
Race 108, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
46
Marta DRUMSKA
JUV
48.856
5
2.
2
43
Kinga CHILIMONIUK
JUV
48.933
3
3.
3
42
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
49.060
2
4.
4
4
Magdalena WILGA
AZSO
49.138
1
Race 109, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
49
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
46.548
34
2.
2
3
Wiktoria TKACZUK
AZSO
46.995
21
3.
3
44
Aleksandra CZABAN
JUV
47.456
13
4.
4
47
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
1:07.232
8
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
49
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
JUV
1
34
1|1|1
46.548
2.
3
Wiktoria TKACZUK
AZSO
2
21
1|2|2
46.923
3.
44
Aleksandra CZABAN
JUV
3
13
1|2|3
47.341
4.
47
Ada MAJEWSKA
JUV
4
8
2|1|4
47.999
Final, Group 2
5.
46
Marta DRUMSKA
JUV
1
5
2|5|1
48.856
6.
43
Kinga CHILIMONIUK
JUV
2
3
2|3|2
48.933
7.
42
Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ
JUV
3
2
3|4|3
49.060
8.
4
Magdalena WILGA
AZSO
4
1
3|3|4
49.138
Semi Final, Group 1
9.
51
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
DNF
1|NF
48.127
10.
48
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
JUV
DNF
2|NF
48.237
Heats, Group 1
11.
110
Julia KRUTYSZA
STOCZ
3
3
51.509
12.
79
Emma MAZUR
MOSIR
3
3
52.793
13.
52
Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA
JUV
4
4
53.537
14.
2
Aleksandra LISEK
AZSO
4
4
55.559
15.
12
Nikola RADZIKOWSKA
BLYSD
4
4
1:14.093
45
Adrianna DAKOWICZ
JUV
P
P
17.
50
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
DNS
NS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters