Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 1 - Sanok, Poland - 26-27 September 2020
Heats 1000 meter Junior D Boys
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 13, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
167
Aleksander RICHTER
WMKS
2:02.941
Q
2.
2
30
Mateusz STEFANOWSKI
GIZ
2:05.972
Q
3.
3
153
Szymon ETEL
UKSSB
2:14.010
4.
4
133
Kacper DE HAAN
UKSJB
2:21.547
5.
5
15
Bartlomiej ZAKRZEWICZ
BLYSD
2:40.964
6
154
Franciszek IZBICKI
UKSSB
DNF
Race 14, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
93
Adam LAMASZ
ORL
2:03.837
Q
2.
2
99
Tymon HRYNIEWICZ
ORZEL
2:06.399
Q
3.
3
29
Lukasz PIATEK
GIZ
2:08.267
4.
4
166
Piotr GORNICKI
WMKS
2:08.694
5.
5
156
Patryk PALENCEUSZ
UKSSB
2:15.114
6.
6
134
Franciszek DOMBEK
UKSJB
2:20.500
Race 15, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
28
Jakub NOWAK
GIZ
2:02.756
Q
2.
2
20
Jakub OSTROWSKI
FAOPO
2:05.999
Q
3.
3
155
Patryk KWIATKOWSKI
UKSSB
2:09.709
4.
4
135
Maksymilian KOSKO
UKSJB
2:10.418
5.
5
81
Dominik DOBROLINSKI
OLIGD
2:11.332
6.
6
92
Jakub BEDNARZ
ORL
2:13.699
Final 1000 meter Junior D Boys
Race 22, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
156
Patryk PALENCEUSZ
UKSSB
-
1
2.
2
166
Piotr GORNICKI
WMKS
-
3.
3
135
Maksymilian KOSKO
UKSJB
-
4.
4
155
Patryk KWIATKOWSKI
UKSSB
-
5.
5
153
Szymon ETEL
UKSSB
-
6.
6
133
Kacper DE HAAN
UKSJB
-
7
81
Dominik DOBROLINSKI
OLIGD
DNS
Race 23, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
93
Adam LAMASZ
ORL
1:53.844
34
2.
2
28
Jakub NOWAK
GIZ
1:54.852
21
3.
3
167
Aleksander RICHTER
WMKS
1:55.299
13
4.
4
99
Tymon HRYNIEWICZ
ORZEL
1:56.998
8
5.
5
30
Mateusz STEFANOWSKI
GIZ
1:57.845
5
6.
6
29
Lukasz PIATEK
GIZ
1:58.153
3
7.
7
20
Jakub OSTROWSKI
FAOPO
2:01.283
2
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior D Boys
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
93
Adam LAMASZ
ORL
1
34
1|1
1:53.844
2.
28
Jakub NOWAK
GIZ
2
21
1|2
1:54.852
3.
167
Aleksander RICHTER
WMKS
3
13
1|3
1:55.299
4.
99
Tymon HRYNIEWICZ
ORZEL
4
8
2|4
1:56.998
5.
30
Mateusz STEFANOWSKI
GIZ
5
5
2|5
1:57.845
6.
29
Lukasz PIATEK
GIZ
6
3
3|6
1:58.153
7.
20
Jakub OSTROWSKI
FAOPO
7
2
2|7
2:01.283
Final, Group 2
8.
156
Patryk PALENCEUSZ
UKSSB
1
1
5|1
2:15.114
9.
166
Piotr GORNICKI
WMKS
2
4|2
2:08.694
10.
135
Maksymilian KOSKO
UKSJB
3
4|3
2:10.418
11.
155
Patryk KWIATKOWSKI
UKSSB
4
3|4
2:09.709
12.
153
Szymon ETEL
UKSSB
5
3|5
2:14.010
13.
133
Kacper DE HAAN
UKSJB
6
4|6
2:21.547
14.
81
Dominik DOBROLINSKI
OLIGD
DNS
5|NS
2:11.332
Heats, Group 1
15.
15
Bartlomiej ZAKRZEWICZ
BLYSD
5
5
2:40.964
16.
92
Jakub BEDNARZ
ORL
6
6
2:13.699
17.
134
Franciszek DOMBEK
UKSJB
6
6
2:20.500
18.
154
Franciszek IZBICKI
UKSSB
DNF
NF
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters