Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 1 - Sanok, Poland - 26-27 September 2020
Heats 500 meter Junior D Girls
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 24, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
85
Amelia BOOS
ORL
53.975
Q
2.
2
117
Wiktoria MACIEJEWSKA
UKSJB
58.668
Q
3.
3
146
Milena KANIA
UKSSB
59.156
4.
4
107
Maria ROMANOWSKA
STOCZ
1:06.292
5.
5
162
Alicja DOMEJKO
WMKS
1:08.698
6.
6
118
Laura MAJEWSKA
UKSJB
1:16.982
Race 25, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
148
Hanna SKRZYPKOWSKA
UKSSB
54.655
Q
2.
2
125
Judyta ZALEWSKA
UKSJB
1:00.708
Q
3.
3
119
Malgorzata MALINOWSKA
UKSJB
1:00.964
4.
4
161
Zuzanna BIELOWIEZEC
WMKS
1:07.309
5
108
Karolina WITT
STOCZ
P
Race 26, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
144
Maja GIWER
UKSSB
55.392
Q
2.
2
75
Maja ROCKA
MOSIR
58.852
Q
3.
3
124
Wiktoria ZAJCZYK
UKSJB
59.733
4.
4
121
Komelia PAKULA
UKSJB
1:03.102
5.
5
160
Patrycja ANTONOWICZ
WMKS
1:06.904
Race 27, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
115
Daria DASZUTA
UKSJB
56.360
Q
2.
2
24
Milena SAKOWICZ
GIZ
59.528
Q
3.
3
149
Laura WOZNIEWSKA
UKSSB
59.734
4.
4
164
Amelia TYBORSKA
WMKS
1:00.729
5.
5
116
Zuzanna DRAGOWSKA
UKSJB
1:11.411
6
105
Karolina KOMOROWSKA
STOCZ
DNF
Race 28, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
96
Martyna GORKA
ORZEL
56.595
Q
2.
2
141
Nika CHODAKOWSKA
UKSSB
57.911
Q
3.
3
76
Patrycja SZALAJKO
MOSIR
1:00.183
4.
4
145
Magdalena JAMIOLKOWSKA
UKSSB
1:02.920
5.
5
23
Kaja KISIELEWSKA
GIZ
1:04.600
6.
6
123
Maria SKARZYNSKA
UKSJB
1:29.216
Race 29, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
163
Julia MIERZEJEWSKA
WMKS
56.718
Q
2.
2
74
Julia KOGUT
MOSIR
56.901
Q
3.
3
120
Zofia MIEZIO
UKSJB
57.963
4.
4
140
Nikola CHARKIEWICZ
UKSSB
1:01.130
5.
5
86
Natalia FINC
ORL
1:01.370
6.
6
142
Kinga DYBIEC
UKSSB
1:13.307
Race 30, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
87
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
52.813
Q
2.
2
143
Julia FILIPCZUK-ZAMOJDA
UKSSB
1:10.956
Q
3.
3
122
Zuzanna RUTKOWSKA
UKSJB
1:11.591
4.
4
147
Zuzanna SIDOROWICZ
UKSSB
1:31.168
5
106
Martyna KUKLINSKA
STOCZ
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters