Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Gdansk, Poland - 22-24 January 2021
 
Final 3000 m Superfin Men
 Race 119     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.61 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA4:56.49834 
2.19 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED4:56.89021
3.30 KRUEGER John-Henry  HUN4:57.22613
4.17 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS5:08.50485
5.6 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS5:22.4513
6.13 LIU Shaoang  HUN5:43.06755
55 Sjinkie KNEGT  NEDP
35 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUSYC
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR150050010003000Best time
1.6 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS7119111162:18.384
2.61 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA55703423312:13.288
3.19 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED551243322:17.999
4.30 KRUEGER John-Henry  HUN421665232:18.949
5.17 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS351928542:15.242
6.35 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS344314119(9)2:20.253
7.13 LIU Shaoang  HUN1661(46)645
8.55 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED13313910(9)2:17.772
9.27 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR102918472:17.563
10.2 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN526510112:17.949
11.44 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA42681262:23.329
12.24 Stijn DESMET  BEL22971482:19.029
13.40 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED240197142:27.785
14.62 Adrian LÜDTKE  GER381115122:21.753
15.73 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA401013172:20.350
16.69 Nicolas ANDERMANN  AUT522017152:21.181
17.41 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA56934132:20.314
18.85 Gert-Jan GOEMINNE  BEL561519222:20.565
19.83 Rino VANHOOREN  BEL591226212:17.241
20.68 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER642224182:27.888
21.107 Zdenek SEJPAL  CZE651318342:19.812
22.112 Furkan AKAR  TUR662525162:27.601
23.142 Martin KOLENC  CRO703116232:22.612
24.60 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT7217(46)92:14.982
25.184 Liam O BRIEN  IRL782327282:18.718
26.178 Mikita MIHDALIOU  BLR812433242:20.253
27.163 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB862629312:28.037
28.111 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA8721(46)202:27.042
29.161 Ivan MARTINIC  CRO893030292:22.257
30.158 Radek FAJKUS  CZE902823392:21.316
31.188 Thibault MÉTRAUX  SUI952736322:24.481
32.134 Sebastian HYDZIK  POL963228362:22.704
33.185 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  POL983622402:16.204
34.140 Vladyslav NEMIRO  UKR983335302:22.755
35.175 Edin BRANKOVIC  BIH1001641432:28.028
36.124 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT104(46)3226
37.155 Muhammed Emir HAN  TUR1073537352:16.130
38.176 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH1082938412:22.104
39.108 Pawel ADAMSKI  POL109(46)2142
40.138 Artsemi SLABODNIK  BLR112(46)20(46)
41.120 Peter MURPHY  LUX1133739372:18.515
42.187 Valentino PINTAR SENICA  SLO1163840382:35.038
43.71 Reinis BERZINS  LAT117(46)(46)25
44.94 Oleh HANDEI  UKR119(46)(46)27
45.113 Dimitar GEORGIEV  BUL123(46)31(46)


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo