Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OLYMPIC HOPES - Budapest, Hungary - 25-27 September 2020
Heats 1500 meter Junior C Girls
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
106
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
3:08.781
Q
2.
2
32
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
3:08.878
Q
3.
3
82
SOMODI Luca
SZKE
3:08.984
4.
4
5
FUSPOK Janka
FTC
3:10.745
5.
5
59
SCHONBORN Virag
MTK
3:20.795
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
81
KORMANYOS Nina
SZKE
3:05.945
Q
2.
2
60
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
3:06.171
Q
3.
3
6
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
3:06.235
4.
4
31
REDLER Aisa
JSE
3:07.952
5.
5
99
CZANK-VARGA Viktoria
TKKSE
3:09.317
Final 1500 meter Junior C Girls
Race 10, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
99
CZANK-VARGA Viktoria
TKKSE
3:38.325
2
2.
2
31
REDLER Aisa
JSE
3:43.115
1
3.
3
5
FUSPOK Janka
FTC
3:44.325
4.
4
59
SCHONBORN Virag
MTK
3:53.989
Race 11, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
32
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
3:16.811
34
2.
2
81
KORMANYOS Nina
SZKE
3:17.073
21
3.
3
106
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
3:17.285
13
4.
4
60
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
3:17.559
8
5.
5
6
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
3:18.864
5
6.
6
82
SOMODI Luca
SZKE
3:21.889
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junior C Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
32
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
1
34
2|1
3:08.878
2.
81
KORMANYOS Nina
SZKE
2
21
1|2
3:05.945
3.
106
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
3
13
1|3
3:08.781
4.
60
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
4
8
2|4
3:06.171
5.
6
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
5
5
3|5
3:06.235
6.
82
SOMODI Luca
SZKE
6
3
3|6
3:08.984
Final, Group 2
7.
99
CZANK-VARGA Viktoria
TKKSE
1
2
5|1
3:09.317
8.
31
REDLER Aisa
JSE
2
1
4|2
3:07.952
9.
5
FUSPOK Janka
FTC
3
4|3
3:10.745
10.
59
SCHONBORN Virag
MTK
4
5|4
3:20.795
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters