Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
FRIESLAND CUP JUNIORS 8TH - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 6-7 January 1990
 
Heats 400 meter Ladies Midget 2
 Race 127, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Eline BAVIUS  HVZB48.05
2.27 Elske DE VRIES  TRL53.53
3.329 Ilse PIJNAERT  STKG56.32
4.426 Maureen DE LANGE  IHCL59.61
5.517 Marijke BAKKER  SCT1:13.41
 Race 128, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Inge REIJNTJES  TRL56.15
2.230 Jill YLA  STKG58.93
3.324 Suzan MAU-ASAM  IHCL59.52
4.412 Swanet ERNST  TRLDNS
 Race 129, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Femke BOS  SCT52.15
2.210 Anke KOLDIJK  TRL55.93
3.331 Amy GADSBY  NIRC59.42
4.419 Kirsten GOEMANS  IRTA1:00.11
5.527 Eliza DEN AANTREKKER  IHCL1:13.81
 Race 130, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Linda DE GLEE  SCT57.55
2.29 Nienke BARTELS  TRL57.83
3.328 Renate BARNES  ASC1:03.92
4.413 Amerins DIJKSTRA  TRL1:10.21
5.522 Liesbeth MAU ASAM  IHCL1:15.81
 Race 131, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Janine SWAIN  NIRC58.65
2.223 Chantal BOER  IHCL59.03
3.318 Elke ADRIAENSENS  IRTA1:02.42
4.48 Marijke FERWERDA  TRL1:09.41
 Race 132, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Samantha WILSON  NIRC53.75
2.225 Melanie DE LANGE  IHCL55.73
3.36 Brechje VISSER  TRL1:01.02
4.415 Eyelien BECKERING  GG1:10.51
 
Distance Classification 400 meter Ladies Midget 2
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPVictoriesBest time
  Heats, Group 1
1.2 Femke BOS  SCT15140:44.0
1.3 Linda DE GLEE  SCT15141:41.0
1.11 Inge REIJNTJES  TRL15142:37.0
1.21 Eline BAVIUS  HVZB15143:25.0
1.32 Janine SWAIN  NIRC15144:23.0
1.33 Samantha WILSON  NIRC15145:16.0
7.7 Elske DE VRIES  TRL23246:09.0
7.9 Nienke BARTELS  TRL23247:06.0
7.10 Anke KOLDIJK  TRL23248:01.0
7.23 Chantal BOER  IHCL23249:00.0
7.25 Melanie DE LANGE  IHCL23249:55.0
7.30 Jill YLA  STKG23250:53.0
13.6 Brechje VISSER  TRL32351:54.0
13.18 Elke ADRIAENSENS  IRTA32352:56.0
13.24 Suzan MAU-ASAM  IHCL32353:55.0
13.28 Renate BARNES  ASC32354:58.0
13.29 Ilse PIJNAERT  STKG32355:54.0
13.31 Amy GADSBY  NIRC32356:53.0
19.8 Marijke FERWERDA  TRL41458:02.0
19.13 Amerins DIJKSTRA  TRL41459:12.0
19.15 Eyelien BECKERING  GG414
19.19 Kirsten GOEMANS  IRTA414
19.26 Maureen DE LANGE  IHCL414
24.17 Marijke BAKKER  SCT515
24.22 Liesbeth MAU ASAM  IHCL515
24.27 Eliza DEN AANTREKKER  IHCL515
27.12 Swanet ERNST  TRL04


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Web-TV