Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIOCOMPETITIE-WEST - SEBRA SPORTS CUP-2 - Den Haag, Netherlands - 28 December 2019
 
Finale 2000 m Relay Relay Divisie
 Race 96, Groep 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.33 Divisie A 3  A33:32.84 
 40Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF
 63Louisa LOMAN
 67Zeb OLSTHOORN
 71Juul VAN DER ZWAAN
2.14 Divisie A 4  A43:34.84
 48Junior DE BLOIS
 69Stan DE GRAAF
 106Friso VAN VLIET
 161Manouk VRIELING
3.21 Divisie A 1  A13:37.85
 43Julie VAN SANTEN
 49Timo VALENTIJN
 62Nina LOMAN
 79Sara TER HART
4.42 Divisie A 2  A23:39.18
 61Silke KABEL
 65Birgit RADT
 102Harmen LAMMERS
 189Jan MOOIJMAN
 Race 97, Groep 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 Divisie B 4  B43:55.27 
 17Stijn VAN DER ZWET
 20Stijn DE VRIES
 38Valentijn WILHELM
 44Niels PENNINGS
2.17 Divisie B 3  B33:56.55
 72Bo HOOGVORST
 81Peng Shen PLUGGE
 84Evelien RAS
 114Femke VENEMA
3.35 Divisie B 1  B14:06.48
 66Ishan OLDEN
 90Lisa DEN HERTOG
 107Jet KEEMAN
 136Mika SALOMONSSON
26 Divisie B 2  B2P
 15Nick BARENDSE
 64Stian VAN ETTEN
 116Toria KRUITHOF
 141Joris TOORNVLIET
 Race 98, Groep 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.410 Divisie C 2  C24:06.81 
 41Boet GROENEWEGEN
 82Lindsey EIJGERMANS
 100Jelka VAN KRANENBURG
 129Jason VELTMAN
2.212 Divisie C 4  C44:07.33
 85Lenthe JANSEN
 96Charmayne VAN DEN BERG
 117Yfke VAN DER SCHAAR
 162Elanne DE VRIES
3.19 Divisie C 1  C14:11.66
 75Taeke JONGBLOED
 113Norah BEMER
 158Luuk HUITING
 166Jolies STEENAERT
311 Divisie C 3  C3P
 94Nanne KABEL
 104Midas HARTEVELD
 115Evie REIJN
 196Thomas SUIJTEN
 Race 99, Groep 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.215 Divisie D 3  D34:56.34 
 19Liam SOOWIJL
 109Anniek MEURINK
 146Luuk VAN DE PEET
 163Jesse BERGMAN
2.316 Divisie D 4  D45:14.72
 95Ella SCHRIEL
 134Levi JANSEN
 147Noor VAN DER PEET
 165Sieb STEENAERT
113 Divisie D 1  D1P
 137Lieve WILLEMSEN
 145Kick WESSELS
 176Syb DE VRIES
 193Biermann HAAKON ANDERS
414 Divisie D 2  D2P
 30Sten HUTTEN
 122Julian RAS
 135Marten LONCKE
 190Koen VAN HOUTEN


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo