Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE COPPA ITALIA 1 - Claut, Italy - 5-6 October 2019
Heats 500 meter GRUPPO 2 LADIES
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 27, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
60
Sara MARTINELLI
BOR
51.894
Q
2.
4
71
Emily TORMEN
PDC
52.037
Q
3.
1
67
Chiara PELLEGRINI
AEV
55.987
4.
2
65
Anna OCCHI
BOR
58.332
Race 28, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
54
Matilde DE BETTIN
PDC
52.911
Q
2.
2
62
Sara MERAZZI
BOR
54.439
Q
3.
1
61
Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI
SGP
54.609
4.
4
66
Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI
BOR
58.396
Race 29, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
41
Vanessa ANDREATTA
CPP
51.015
Q
2.
5
50
Federica COLA
BOR
51.039
Q
3.
4
64
Sofia Willemijn MINORI
VGT
54.006
4.
3
44
Alice BERTOLINA
BOR
56.961
5.
1
56
Aurora DOLZANI
SCP
59.819
Race 30, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
42
Elisa BELTRAMI
SCP
52.067
Q
2.
3
68
Arianna PELONI
BOR
52.193
Q
3.
2
63
Caterina Jasmijn MINORI
VGT
54.635
4.
1
49
Genny CIOTTI
PDC
54.750
Race 31, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
69
Chiara RODONDI
BOR
51.451
Q
2.
1
72
Irene VILLANI
CPP
54.015
Q
3.
2
59
Martina GIAVI
PDC
55.599
4.
3
55
Francesca DE ROSA
VGT
59.996
Race 32, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
45
Margherita BETTI
CPP
52.963
Q
2.
2
51
Greta CRISTANI
BOR
53.841
Q
3.
4
43
Veronica BERNARDO
PDC
55.199
4.
1
46
Chiara BONETTI
BOR
55.774
Race 33, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
70
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
51.772
Q
2.
3
47
Sabrina CANCLINI
BOR
52.596
Q
3.
2
57
Giorgia GALDI
VGT
53.458
4.
4
58
Aurora GASHI
SGP
58.830
5.
5
48
Charlotte CHIOGNA
CPP
1:15.213
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters