Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE COPPA ITALIA 1 - Claut, Italy - 5-6 October 2019
 
Heats 1000 M QUAL GRUPPO 2 LADIES
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 14 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.468 Arianna PELONI  BOR-    Q
2.654 Matilde DE BETTIN  PDC-    Q
3.151 Greta CRISTANI  BOR-    ADV
4.363 Caterina Jasmijn MINORI  VGT-    
5.256 Aurora DOLZANI  SCP-    
6.565 Anna OCCHI  BOR-    
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.350 Federica COLA  BOR1:57.005Q
2.171 Emily TORMEN  PDC1:59.003Q
3.664 Sofia Willemijn MINORI  VGT2:00.006
4.247 Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR2:00.006
5.467 Chiara PELLEGRINI  AEV2:06.000
6.548 Charlotte CHIOGNA  CPP-    
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.270 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:54.005Q
2.472 Irene VILLANI  CPP1:55.001Q
3.142 Elisa BELTRAMI  SCP1:55.001
4.362 Sara MERAZZI  BOR2:02.005
5.643 Veronica BERNARDO  PDC2:05.002
6.566 Vanessa Helmi PAGNINI  BOR2:05.003
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.660 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR1:48.008Q
2.545 Margherita BETTI  CPP1:49.000Q
3.257 Giorgia GALDI  VGT1:53.003
4.149 Genny CIOTTI  PDC1:54.002
5.361 Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  SGP2:09.009
6.444 Alice BERTOLINA  BOR2:10.005
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.669 Chiara RODONDI  BOR1:52.001Q
2.241 Vanessa ANDREATTA  CPP1:52.003Q
3.546 Chiara BONETTI  BOR1:58.004
4.158 Aurora GASHI  SGP1:59.009
5.359 Martina GIAVI  PDC2:02.003
6.455 Francesca DE ROSA  VGT2:10.007


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro