Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS CANADA - Calgary, AB, Canada - 29 November-1 December 2019
 
Final 1500 meter Junior Men
 Race 22, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1116 Samuel GREEN  BTCDNS235
2125 Zack DUMONT  QUEDNS235
3132 Grégory PICARD  QUEDNS235
4131 Samuel DARVEAU  QUEDNS235
5130 Jessy GUÉRIN  QUEDNS235
6115 Brendan YAMADA  ALBDNS212
 Race 23, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Charlie BOILARD  QUE2:29.677607 
2.2127 Alexis ALLARD  QUE2:30.909546
3.3128 Samuel FORTIN  QUE2:31.822492
4.4123 Jean-Christophe VINCENT  QUE2:32.392443
5.5129 Jacob LAEKAS-HAMEDER  QUE3:22.309398
 Race 24, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Jerome COURTEMANCHE  QUE2:18.7881269 
2.2114 Émilien BLACKBURN  QUE2:19.2631143
3.3118 Sébastien PICHÉ  QUE2:19.6791028
4.4117 Victor ROY-LAFRANCE  QUE2:21.115925
5.5126 Yankun ZHAO  ALB2:21.323833
6.6121 Braeden PICEK  NWT2:23.643750
7.7120 Danik LAMOTHE  QUE2:24.640675
 Race 27, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 William SOHIER  QUE2:37.6322150 
2.2106 Félix ROUSSEL  QUE2:37.7571935
3.3113 Thomas SIMPKIN  QUE2:37.7971741
5107 Alexandre MIGNER  QUEDNS1411
6124 Luka MAHRT-SMITH  ONTDNS1411
 Race 28, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Nicolas PERREAULT  QUE2:13.56910000 
2.2103 Philippe DAUDELIN  QUE2:15.7528000
3.3108 Alexandre NOEL  QUE2:15.9566400
4.4111 Neithan THOMAS  ALB2:17.0645120
5.5104 Félix PIGEON  QUE2:17.4844096
6.6105 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  QUE2:18.6263277
7.7112 Lukas MACDONALD  BTC2:21.2122949
8.8101 Matej PEDERSON  ALB2:48.4572654
9.9119 Justin BERGERON  QUE-    2389


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV