Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS CANADA - Calgary, AB, Canada - 29 November-1 December 2019
 
Heats 500 meter Junior Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 36, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Brendan YAMADA  ALB42.023Q
2.2118 Sébastien PICHÉ  QUE43.280Q
3.3129 Jacob LAEKAS-HAMEDER  QUE43.438
4.4127 Alexis ALLARD  QUE43.836
5.5103 Philippe DAUDELIN  QUE1:04.789
 Race 37, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Nicolas PERREAULT  QUE42.387Q
2.2123 Jean-Christophe VINCENT  QUE42.915Q
3.3112 Lukas MACDONALD  BTC43.115
4.4126 Yankun ZHAO  ALB50.555
5124 Luka MAHRT-SMITH  ONTP
 Race 38, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Matej PEDERSON  ALB42.759Q
2.2116 Samuel GREEN  BTC43.091Q
3.3113 Thomas SIMPKIN  QUE43.317
4.4125 Zack DUMONT  QUE43.403
5.5122 Charlie BOILARD  QUE58.098
 Race 39, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Alexandre MIGNER  QUE42.714Q
2.2109 William SOHIER  QUE43.178Q
3.3121 Braeden PICEK  NWT43.323
4.4131 Samuel DARVEAU  QUE43.671
5.5108 Alexandre NOEL  QUE1:14.216
 Race 40, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Félix PIGEON  QUE42.820Q
2.2106 Félix ROUSSEL  QUE42.861Q
3.3120 Danik LAMOTHE  QUE43.293
4.4128 Samuel FORTIN  QUE44.243
 Race 41, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1110 Jerome COURTEMANCHE  QUE42.418Q
2.2119 Justin BERGERON  QUE42.424Q
3.3114 Émilien BLACKBURN  QUE42.462
4.4132 Grégory PICARD  QUE43.634
 Race 42, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Antoine GAGNON-LAMARCHE  QUE43.057Q
2.2111 Neithan THOMAS  ALB43.196Q
3.3117 Victor ROY-LAFRANCE  QUE43.546 
4.4130 Jessy GUÉRIN  QUE43.937


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV