Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA - Kolomna, Russia - 20-22 December 2019
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 31, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:39.285Q
2.235 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS1:39.560Q
3.36 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:39.680 
4.433 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS1:41.834
5.59 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS1:42.388
 Race 32, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:35.693Q
2.28 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:35.834Q
3.340 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS1:37.591
4.419 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS1:39.522
5.55 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS1:41.951
 Race 33, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:36.380Q
2.211 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS1:36.483Q
3.321 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:37.083
4.410 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS1:37.147
5.51 Ekaterina STEKLENEVA  RUS1:40.408
 Race 34, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Emina MALAGICH  RUS1:37.654Q
2.234 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS1:37.765Q
3.339 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS1:38.053 
4.431 Rozalina TCHAN  RUS1:38.645
5.528 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS1:38.971
 Race 35, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:40.389Q
2.27 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS1:40.672Q
3.315 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS1:41.868 
430 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUSP
 Race 36, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:35.994Q
2.212 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS1:36.166Q
3.320 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS1:37.602
4.425 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS1:46.243
 Race 37, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS1:36.985Q
2.217 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:37.109Q
3.337 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS1:37.841 
4.44 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS1:39.763
 Race 38, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:34.939Q
2.238 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:35.514Q
3.332 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS1:35.542
4.413 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS1:40.072


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV