Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUSSIA - Kolomna, Russia - 20-22 December 2019
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR150050010003000Best time
1.26 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS10214111-2:38.677
2.29 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS681722252:26.066
3.2 Emina MALAGICH  RUS422234432:33.212
4.34 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS39465171312:37.496
5.27 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS3542208322:43.279
6.3 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS192866542:26.167
7.14 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1737153862:35.489
8.36 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS944492082:38.900
9.38 Elena SEREGINA  RUS734107672:35.497
10.30 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS5661453692:29.231
11.6 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS244715222:39.053
12.12 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS245221672:35.554
13.32 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS138818122:26.567
14.17 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS331211102:36.983
15.35 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS431712142:39.712
16.39 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS44914212:28.213
17.11 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS441122112:27.264
18.22 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS511913192:28.903
19.7 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS582419152:42.277
20.37 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS602510252:37.684
21.20 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS611332162:37.016
22.8 Olga BOKOVA  RUS662326172:42.188
23.40 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS682921182:42.714
24.21 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS7036259
25.10 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS701828242:36.027
26.15 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS773123232:42.864
27.13 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS802824282:36.014
28.28 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS812129312:45.146
29.1 Ekaterina STEKLENEVA  RUS851634352:31.688
30.4 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS913230292:39.235
31.31 Rozalina TCHAN  RUS9330262:42.773
32.33 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS933531272:46.266
33.25 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS933427322:40.794
34.9 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS942635332:41.447
35.19 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS963333302:43.696
36.5 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS972736342:34.802
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Sebra Sports