Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 15-17 November 2019
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 184, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS1:37.91Q
2.272 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS1:38.21Q
3.3119 Anna SHALANTAEVA  RUS1:40.03 
4.4103 Diana MAMAYEVA  RUS1:42.39
5.5117 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:42.61
 Race 185, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS1:42.78Q
2.299 Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH  RUS1:42.90Q
3.3107 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:43.15 
4.4118 Inna IOGANSON  RUS1:44.15
5.593 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS1:46.16
 Race 186, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS1:52.13Q
2.291 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:52.54Q
3.3106 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS1:52.66
4.4114 Viktoria MAZHAR  RUS1:54.90
5.5113 Karina EFIMOVA  RUS2:09.06
 Race 187, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS1:41.07Q
2.284 Viktoria DUDINA  RUS1:41.25Q
3.381 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS1:42.41
4.4104 Liliya MINIZYANOVA  RUS1:42.55
588 Elizaveta KVASHA  RUSDNS
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 196, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1124 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:34.47Q
1.2102 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:34.47Q
3.383 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS1:35.00
4.4101 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS1:37.00
5.5115 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS1:37.23
 Race 197, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS1:37.18Q
2.280 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:37.29Q
3.3125 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS1:37.40
4.489 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS1:37.79
5.5123 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS1:39.65
 Race 198, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:38.21Q
2.278 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS1:38.32Q
3.3109 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS1:41.15 
492 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUSP
575 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUSP
 Race 199, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:38.23Q
2.285 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS1:38.40Q
3.3127 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS1:39.43 
4.486 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS1:42.46
5.571 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS1:48.68


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport