Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 3 - Tver, Russia - 15-17 November 2019
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 154, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:36.90Q
2.271 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS1:38.54Q
3.3115 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS1:38.83
4.482 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS1:39.44
 Race 155, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:41.18Q
2.275 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:41.54Q
3.3123 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS1:41.70
4.4107 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:45.65
 Race 156, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:38.02Q
2.2109 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS1:38.35Q
3.389 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS1:38.63
4.484 Viktoria DUDINA  RUS1:40.82
 Race 157, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:41.92Q
2.2124 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:42.08Q
3.3106 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS1:44.13 
4.4103 Diana MAMAYEVA  RUS1:45.31
 Race 158, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS1:39.20Q
2.283 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS1:39.40Q
3.3101 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS1:39.89
4.491 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:41.04
 Race 159, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS1:40.67Q
2.2122 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS1:40.83Q
3.3127 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS1:41.85 
4.490 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS1:46.65
 Race 160, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:43.02Q
2.286 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS1:43.54Q
3.378 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS1:43.62 
4.4110 Elizaveta TARANTSEVA  RUS1:44.87
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 168, Group 2     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS1:39.81Q
2.272 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS1:40.30Q
3.3119 Anna SHALANTAEVA  RUS1:41.75
4.496 Albina MANYAKINA  RUS1:43.75
 Race 169, Group 2     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS1:44.26Q
2.299 Ekaterina RABOTKEVITCH  RUS1:44.40Q
3.3128 Tatiana SELYANKINA  RUS1:46.23
4.4116 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS1:48.16
5.5111 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS1:50.75
 Race 170, Group 2     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS1:44.75Q
2.2114 Viktoria MAZHAR  RUS1:46.30Q
3.3121 Anna KALININA  RUS1:48.60 
4.488 Elizaveta KVASHA  RUS-    
577 Marina KIRILLOVA  RUSP
 Race 171, Group 2     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Viktoria DUDINA  RUS1:40.36Q
2.2108 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS1:40.66Q
3.3118 Inna IOGANSON  RUS1:41.47
4.494 Ekaterina TARAKANOVA  RUS1:42.12
5.597 Anastasia AVERYANOVA  RUS1:44.84
 Race 172, Group 2     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS1:45.44Q
2.2104 Liliya MINIZYANOVA  RUS1:45.97Q
3.3107 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:46.03
4.4120 Evelina SPITSINA  RUS1:46.21
5129 Anna ZHMAKINA  RUSP
 Race 173, Group 2     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS1:44.84Q
2.2103 Diana MAMAYEVA  RUS1:44.96Q
3.3117 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:45.13
4.482 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS1:45.27
 Race 174, Group 2     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:44.03Q
2.281 Aleksandra PANINA  RUS1:44.21Q
3.3113 Karina EFIMOVA  RUS-    
4110 Elizaveta TARANTSEVA  RUSP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer