Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 27-29 September 2019
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Ladies
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 14 skaters)
 Race 21, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1177 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS2:34.544Q
2.285 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS2:35.282Q
3.3190 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS2:35.903
4.456 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:36.0208
5.5139 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS2:39.8293
6.622 Marina KIRILLOVA  RUS2:43.5781
7.758 Dariya KOMISSAROVA  RUS2:49.4301
 Race 22, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1192 Elena SEREGINA  RUS2:33.112Q
2.24 Ekaterina STEKLENEVA  RUS2:33.830Q
3.333 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS2:33.846
4.4198 Elizaveta TARANTSEVA  RUS2:37.3967
5.557 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS2:41.4184
6.687 Diana MAMAYEVA  RUS2:44.3611
7.769 Anna ZHMAKINA  RUS2:53.9791
 Race 23, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1191 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS2:42.197Q
2.2178 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS2:42.268Q
3.325 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS2:42.427
4.459 Kristina STARIKOVA  RUS2:46.9626
5.5102 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS2:47.1361
6.629 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS2:48.8611
7.7172 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS2:55.6061
 Race 24, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS2:31.641Q
2.2137 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS2:31.755Q
3.3174 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS2:32.268 
4.436 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS2:32.6999
5.560 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS2:38.4865
6.672 Ekaterina TARAKANOVA  RUS2:41.7751
7.7100 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS2:46.4421
 Race 25, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS2:58.789Q
2.220 Olga BOKOVA  RUS2:58.836Q
3.3103 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS2:59.06711
4.4138 Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA  RUS3:01.05510
5.570 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS3:25.5832
6173 Karina EFIMOVA  RUSP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Eraton Race Timers