Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 27-29 September 2019
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 16 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1176 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS2:44.488Q
2.234 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS2:44.666Q
3.3137 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS2:46.548 
4.460 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS2:47.760
5.556 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:48.699
6.672 Ekaterina TARAKANOVA  RUS2:50.607
7.729 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS2:52.623
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:35.928Q
2.231 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:36.246Q
3.3178 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS2:36.963 
4.4190 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS2:39.604
5.570 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS2:44.515
6.6173 Karina EFIMOVA  RUS2:45.269
7.759 Kristina STARIKOVA  RUS2:45.783
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:40.704Q
2.2175 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS2:40.747Q
3.320 Olga BOKOVA  RUS2:42.342 
4.457 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS2:43.061
5.5139 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS2:45.703
6.622 Marina KIRILLOVA  RUS2:48.410
7.758 Dariya KOMISSAROVA  RUS2:50.502
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:32.963Q
2.226 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS2:35.323Q
3.34 Ekaterina STEKLENEVA  RUS2:36.785 
4.4172 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS2:47.610
5.569 Anna ZHMAKINA  RUS2:50.894
6.655 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS2:53.265
7.735 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS3:11.632
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1193 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS2:38.091Q
2.254 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS2:38.172Q
3.3103 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUS2:39.502 
4.4138 Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA  RUS2:51.850
5.524 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS2:54.277ADV
762 Angelina TARASOVA  RUSDNS
621 Viktoria DUDINA  RUSP
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Emina MALAGICH  RUS2:30.875Q
2.223 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:31.063Q
3.361 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS2:31.132 
4.4191 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS2:34.651
5.5198 Elizaveta TARANTSEVA  RUS2:45.379
6.687 Diana MAMAYEVA  RUS2:45.900
7.786 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS-    
 Race 7, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS2:34.363Q
2.290 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS2:34.435Q
3.3177 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS2:34.564 
4.433 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS2:35.795
5.536 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS2:38.957
6.6102 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS2:44.450
 Race 8, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS2:36.652Q
2.232 Kristina SILAYEVA  RUS2:36.688Q
3.3100 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS2:38.917 
4.485 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS2:38.936
5.525 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS2:39.021
6.6174 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS2:42.328
7.7192 Elena SEREGINA  RUS2:47.977


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec