Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 27-29 September 2019
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies
  6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 191, Group 2     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:39.904Q
2.2177 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS1:40.67016 
3.360 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS1:41.03313
4.421 Viktoria DUDINA  RUS1:43.5236
5.587 Diana MAMAYEVA  RUS1:48.1991
 Race 192, Group 2     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1193 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS1:43.413Q
2.2137 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUS1:43.96615 
3.357 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS1:44.08414
4.425 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS1:44.1025
5.536 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS1:46.3111
6.670 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS1:56.4401
 Race 193, Group 2     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1191 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS1:39.017Q
2.2178 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:39.054
3.333 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS1:40.72510
4.429 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS1:42.5963
5.559 Kristina STARIKOVA  RUS1:42.7912
6.669 Anna ZHMAKINA  RUS1:52.2731
 Race 194, Group 2     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS1:36.301Q
2.2174 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS1:36.782
3.34 Ekaterina STEKLENEVA  RUS1:37.59412
4.422 Marina KIRILLOVA  RUS1:41.8014
5.5102 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:42.4571
6.658 Dariya KOMISSAROVA  RUS1:47.5641
 Race 195, Group 2     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS1:38.413Q
2.285 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS1:38.686
3.3198 Elizaveta TARANTSEVA  RUS1:39.7579
4.472 Ekaterina TARAKANOVA  RUS1:41.8437
5.5172 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS1:48.4541
6.624 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS1:48.4731
 Race 196, Group 2     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:38.169Q
2.2100 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS1:38.247
3.3139 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUS1:38.35411
4.456 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:38.5178
5.5138 Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA  RUS1:40.4121
6.6173 Karina EFIMOVA  RUS1:42.0861
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 205, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1176 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS1:31.515Q
2.290 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS1:31.725Q
3.361 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS1:31.975 
4.454 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:32.15069
5.5192 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:40.33526
 Race 206, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS1:33.741Q
2.2131 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:34.093Q
3.371 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:34.221
4.4190 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS1:35.57555
526 Anna MAZALOVA  RUSP25
 Race 207, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Emina MALAGICH  RUS1:39.269Q
2.235 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS1:39.765Q
3.323 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:39.82086 
4.431 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:40.16244
5.520 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:41.15627
 Race 208, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:33.939Q
2.2175 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS1:34.017Q
3.330 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:34.611107
4.4178 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS1:34.68835
5.532 Kristina SILAYEVA  RUS1:35.34528


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports