Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 27-29 September 2019
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 163, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:35.086Q
2.232 Kristina SILAYEVA  RUS1:35.152Q
3.3175 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS1:35.247Q
4.4193 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS1:35.330
5.5100 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS1:35.633
 Race 164, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:35.624Q
2.2109 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS1:35.682Q
3.361 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS1:35.894Q
4.431 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS1:41.503 
5.5178 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS-    
 Race 165, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS1:34.848Q
2.254 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS1:34.912Q
3.320 Olga BOKOVA  RUS1:34.996Q
4.4191 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS1:35.445 
5.555 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS1:36.260
 Race 166, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:35.844Q
2.235 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS1:35.921Q
3.3192 Elena SEREGINA  RUS1:35.975Q
4.486 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:36.010
5.5174 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS1:36.782
 Race 167, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1176 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS1:32.477Q
2.2131 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:32.562Q
3.326 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS1:35.340Q
4.434 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS1:35.502 
5.560 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS1:44.623
 Race 168, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Emina MALAGICH  RUS1:36.020Q
2.290 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS1:36.247Q
3.3190 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS1:38.606Q
4.485 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS1:38.876 
5.557 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS1:40.656


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports