Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 27-29 September 2019
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies
  7 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 104, Group 2     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1178 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS47.082Q
2.2138 Ekaterina VOSKRESENSKAYA  RUS47.90515 
3.334 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS47.93112
4.421 Viktoria DUDINA  RUS48.0361
5.569 Anna ZHMAKINA  RUS53.2111
 Race 105, Group 2     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1190 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS47.905Q
2.233 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS48.00714 
3.325 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS48.12311
4.458 Dariya KOMISSAROVA  RUS50.5791
5.570 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS53.5291
 Race 106, Group 2     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS47.381Q
2.224 Anastasia KUSCHU  RUS47.493 
3.356 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS48.7677
4.429 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS50.9111
5103 Anastasia SOLOVIEVA  RUSDNS1
 Race 107, Group 2     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Kristina SILAYEVA  RUS48.211Q
2.255 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS48.37513 
3.336 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS49.1346
4.4102 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS49.4695
5139 Ekaterina ULIANOVA  RUSP1
 Race 108, Group 2     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS47.184Q
2.260 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS47.541
3.3198 Elizaveta TARANTSEVA  RUS49.28210
4.4173 Karina EFIMOVA  RUS51.0612
5.522 Marina KIRILLOVA  RUS51.1441
 Race 109, Group 2     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS47.765Q
2.2174 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS47.93216
3.359 Kristina STARIKOVA  RUS49.8308
4.487 Diana MAMAYEVA  RUS49.9764
 Race 110, Group 2     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS47.124Q
2.235 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS47.195
3.34 Ekaterina STEKLENEVA  RUS49.3139
4.472 Ekaterina TARAKANOVA  RUS50.0383
5.5172 Kapitalina BADIRKHANOVA  RUS54.9841
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 119, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Emina MALAGICH  RUS44.802Q
2.254 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS44.896Q
3.3175 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS45.404
4.4191 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS45.87235
5.5177 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS46.52628
 Race 120, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1176 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS43.820Q
2.2109 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS43.987Q
3.323 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS45.492 
4.4193 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS45.63444
5.520 Olga BOKOVA  RUS46.47227
 Race 121, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS44.783Q
2.2101 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS44.898Q
3.386 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS45.70186 
4.4100 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS45.92755
5.531 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS47.37426
 Race 122, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS44.986Q
2.261 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS45.394Q
3.3192 Elena SEREGINA  RUS45.617107
4.471 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS46.20869
5.535 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS47.15225
6.626 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS47.93824


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec