Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 27-29 September 2019
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 77, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1176 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS44.944Q
2.271 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS47.318Q
3.320 Olga BOKOVA  RUS47.617Q
4.460 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS48.106 
590 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUSP1
 Race 78, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Emina MALAGICH  RUS44.348Q
2.2109 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS44.395Q
3.361 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS44.705Q
4.485 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS47.952 
5137 Diana VOLITSEVA  RUSP1
 Race 79, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS45.213Q
2.2175 Yuliia BERESNEVA  RUS45.776Q
3.3193 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS45.913Q
4.434 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS46.169
5.531 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS48.155
 Race 80, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1192 Elena SEREGINA  RUS45.749Q
2.223 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS45.817Q
3.3177 Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA  RUS47.354Q
4.426 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS47.461 
5.557 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS47.491
 Race 81, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS45.316Q
2.254 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS45.423Q
3.3100 Aleksandra IVANOVA  RUS45.622Q
4.4190 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS47.026
5.5174 Elizaveta YUSHINA  RUS47.609
 Race 82, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS45.887Q
2.286 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS46.054Q
3.3191 Darya ROZMAHOVA  RUS46.197Q
4.432 Kristina SILAYEVA  RUS46.256 
5.535 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS47.131


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Engo
Bioracer