Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 6 (CD-3) - Groningen, Netherlands - 21-23 February 2020
 
Semi Final 777 meter Men Junior D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 257, Group D     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.269 Mathys FABER  TRL1:22.804Q
2.446 Tim ALTER  MERC1:24.118Q
3.130 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD1:24.502
4.334 Malo TILLY  ASMB1:26.458
 Race 258, Group D     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.248 Willem MURRAY  NIRC1:25.846Q
2.144 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL1:25.993Q
3.336 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR1:27.068 
4.435 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG1:31.660
557 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSKP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 259, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD1:22.940Q
2.250 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:23.484Q
3.473 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO1:23.588 
4.560 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:24.202
5.341 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW1:24.250
 Race 260, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.432 Albie BARLOW  ALD1:23.792Q
2.172 Gabin CARRIE  USO1:24.133Q
3.263 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI1:24.929
4.575 Lowie DEKENS  YDS1:25.047
5.370 Steyn WAGENAAR  TRL-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 261, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Robin METZ  TRL1:20.710Q
2.268 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:21.192Q
3.447 Freddie POLAK  NIRC1:26.785ADV
343 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCLP
 Race 262, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Alex MAESTRI  SGPV1:20.198Q
2.264 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG1:20.370Q
3.555 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK1:22.916 
4.359 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1:23.674
5.439 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD1:24.955
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 263, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.233 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB1:15.618Q
2.361 Mario MAGNA  SGPV1:15.700Q
3.166 Jonas DE JONG  SVU1:15.769
4.542 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL1:20.787
5.445 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ-    
 Race 264, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.271 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO1:15.417Q
2.165 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU1:15.541Q
3.358 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:16.240 
4.453 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST1:16.253
5.574 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:20.717


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro