Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 6 (CD-3) - Groningen, Netherlands - 21-23 February 2020
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior D
 Race 133, Group I     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.230 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD53.995 
2.136 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR54.080
3.335 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG54.748
4.457 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK55.185
 Race 134, Group H     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Willem MURRAY  NIRC54.286 
2.575 Lowie DEKENS  YDS54.404
3.432 Albie BARLOW  ALD54.574
4.234 Malo TILLY  ASMB54.792
5.346 Tim ALTER  MERC-    
 Race 135, Group G     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL52.101 
2.260 Filippo PEZZONI  SES52.245
3.350 Kebba NJIE  NSV52.397
4.470 Steyn WAGENAAR  TRL53.985
5.563 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI-    
 Race 136, Group F     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.259 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES52.360 
2.155 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK52.477
3.473 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO52.697
4.344 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL52.712
5.569 Mathys FABER  TRL52.964
 Race 137, Group E     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ49.232 
2.274 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT49.387
3.372 Gabin CARRIE  USO50.388
4.443 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL52.955
5.541 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW1:02.307
 Race 138, Group D     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.264 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG50.940 
2.138 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD51.433
 Race 139, Group C     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Jonas DE JONG  SVU49.301 
2.267 Robin METZ  TRL50.921
3.439 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD52.285
4.342 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL1:03.805
5.553 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST1:12.072
 Race 140, Group B     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES49.1195 
2.454 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK49.5453
3.262 Alex MAESTRI  SGPV49.5722
4.347 Freddie POLAK  NIRC51.6671
 Race 141, Group A     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB47.98134 
2.271 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO48.04121
3.365 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU48.15713
4.461 Mario MAGNA  SGPV48.3218


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo