Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 6 (CD-3) - Groningen, Netherlands - 21-23 February 2020
 
Overall Classification Men Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR1000500777Best time
1.71 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO7652211:50.088
2.33 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB6863121:50.104
3.45 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ372311661:49.744
4.65 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU26124351:50.232
5.66 Jonas DE JONG  SVU18175931:50.360
6.61 Mario MAGNA  SGPV161810441:44.097
7.58 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES9197571:43.429
8.54 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK653661:55.008
9.62 Alex MAESTRI  SGPV231137111:18.701
10.74 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT13481791:43.769
11.42 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL136161281:18.651
12.47 Freddie POLAK  NIRC142208141:22.843
13.67 Robin METZ  TRL34910151:43.873
14.53 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST371413101:18.420
15.64 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG411514121:19.457
16.55 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK511122181:46.013
17.68 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL511226131:47.197
18.38 Arseniy FRANKE  EVD552415161:20.542
19.43 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL561719201:21.800
20.59 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES571921171:19.546
21.39 Moritz HARTMANN  EVD592911191:22.708
22.72 Gabin CARRIE  USO632318221:22.178
23.73 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO692223241:23.257
24.41 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW702120291:21.003
25.60 Filippo PEZZONI  SES721827271:24.202
26.70 Steyn WAGENAAR  TRL802529261:24.698
27.63 Nedim MUZAFEROVIC  SLI812630251:22.387
28.50 Kebba NJIE  NSV833228231:22.559
29.32 Albie BARLOW  ALD853133211:41.827
30.69 Mathys FABER  TRL852725331:22.223
31.44 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL862824341:23.504
32.75 Lowie DEKENS  YDS943432281:26.433
33.48 Willem MURRAY  NIRC973531311:27.059
34.30 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD983036321:24.050
35.46 Tim ALTER  MERC1054035301:36.873
36.34 Malo TILLY  ASMB1053634351:27.204
37.36 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR1063337361:26.525
38.35 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG1143938371:27.103
39.57 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK11737391:27.300
40.37 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR11938401:27.882
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro