Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 6 (CD-3) - Groningen, Netherlands - 21-23 February 2020
 
Semi Final 777 meter Ladies Junior D
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 251, Group B     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Giorgia MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV1:28.805Q
2.211 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL1:28.865 
3.422 Lisa WALTER  SLI1:29.053
4.321 Chiara ZACCARO  SLI1:31.291
 Race 252, Group B     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Billie RUSSELL  OSF1:28.394Q
2.417 Violet CLAREY  NIRC1:28.849 
3.214 Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL1:31.088
4.313 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL1:38.028
 Race 253, Group B     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Lotta VAN HERCK  IRTA1:25.080Q
2.26 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  ETR1:25.165 
3.416 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC1:29.895
4.328 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS1:31.596
 Race 254, Group B     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 Lenja HOEFT  EVD1:23.044Q
2.127 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:26.369
3.226 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  TRL1:27.453
4.325 Silke KABEL  SVU1:29.812
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 255, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Greta CRISTANI  BOR1:20.479Q
2.39 Allegra STOLLENWERK  EVD1:20.589Q
3.43 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST1:21.619
4.11 Ines GRISOT  ASMB1:22.497
5.55 Birgit RADT  DKIJV-    
 Race 256, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL1:17.655Q
2.223 Marit DAMEN  STB1:22.671Q
3.424 Sara TER HART  SVU1:23.118 
4.519 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT1:23.361
5.37 Paula KUHNT  EVD-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV